5,752

Homes in ZIP Code 16146

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $96,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 White Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      224 White Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $109,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 French St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      997 French St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petrillo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $85,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      614 Carnegie Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $89,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1173 Haig St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hrabosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $70,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Jefferson Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      457 Jefferson Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $62,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Hull St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      470 Hull St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /4

      Est $61,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 George St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1931
      908 George St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $161,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Grant St, Sharon, PA 16146

      • Studio
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      460 Grant St, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /14

      Est $63,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Flowers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      134 Flowers Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taelynn Ulakovic WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $130,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Service Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      405 Service Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,750
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norm Swiger WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $67,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sherman Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      820 Sherman Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,454
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $64,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Oakland Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      810 S Oakland Ave, Sharon, PA 16146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCluskey WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Leslie St, Sharon, PA 16146