860

Sharon, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    Lot 29 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barden Realty Executives Premier

    Lot 29 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /33

      Est $245,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Kerwin Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    140 W State Line Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,695

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Clark Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Dream Partners

    140 W State Line Rd, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 167 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $268,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      167 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    213 Station St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,270

    Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    213 Station St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /25

      Est $266,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Colby Kim Colby Homes

  • Lt2 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $23,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    Lt2 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $78,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    Lt2 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 219 Walworth St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $235,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Walworth St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Walworth St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

  • Lt2-11 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    $61,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Lt2-11 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1,043 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Newman @properties

    Lt2-11 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 237 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $230,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      237 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ceresa Curtis Century 21 Affiliated

  • 126 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    $398,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    126 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Newman @properties

    126 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 223 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $220,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      223 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reynolds KW Lake + Luxury

  • Lt2-28 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    $65,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    Lt2-28 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $69,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barden Realty Executives Premier

    Lt2-28 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 242 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $191,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      242 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ceresa Curtis Century 21 Affiliated

  • 113 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    113 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,910

    Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    113 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /39

      Est $222,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 George St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 George St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Morris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

  • 173 Dougall St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $296,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    173 Dougall St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,392

    Last Listing Agent Michael Laiacono RE/MAX Plaza

    173 Dougall St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /21

      Est $194,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

  • /32

    $196,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    219 Nelson St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,318

    Last Listing Agent Angie Wait Keller Williams Realty Signature

    219 Nelson St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • N2017 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $375,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2017 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N2017 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

  • 118 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    118 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,822

118 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • N1506 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $313,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1506 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N1506 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Countryman Baird & Warner

  • 125 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $252,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    125 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,420

    Last Listing Agent Dawn DeMarco Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    125 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • N948 County Road K, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $246,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      N948 County Road K, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      N948 County Road K, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• W8002 Wisconsin 67, Sharon, WI 53585

    $347,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    W8002 Wisconsin 67, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,535

    Last Listing Agent Debra Balk First Weber Inc - Waukesha

    W8002 Wisconsin 67, Sharon, WI 53585
    • W9086 County Road B, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $512,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      W9086 County Road B, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      W9086 County Road B, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hibl Hibl's Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • 126 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    126 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,211

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Associates Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    126 E School St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • N1369 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $351,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1369 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      N1369 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Halbach Halbach Properties

  • Lt3 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $23,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    Lt3 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $78,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

Lt3 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 231 Baldwin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $329,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Baldwin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 0
      231 Baldwin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ceresa Curtis Century 21 Affiliated

  • /46

    $1,561,300

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W9012 County Rd B, Sharon, WI 53585

    • Land
    • 146 Acres
    • $10,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,000

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Schmid Midwest Land Group LLC

    W9012 County Rd B, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Legends Ln, Sharon, WI 54423

      Lot 4 Legends Ln, Sharon, WI 54423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • 193 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    193 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,632

193 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • Lt16 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt16 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Lt16 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Newman Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

  • N2232 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

    $753,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    N2232 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,529

    Last Listing Agent Luke Wessel LandGuys, LLC of WI

    N2232 Peters Rd, Sharon, WI 53585
    • Lt15 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt15 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Lt15 Eastview Dr, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 612 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /7

    $708,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    N743 Koch Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,071

    Last Listing Agent Kim Govert-Meris Keller Williams Realty Signature

    N743 Koch Rd, Sharon, WI 53585
    • 211 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $300,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      211 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

  • 224 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

    $172,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    224 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,107

224 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      N1506 County C Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N1506 County C Rd, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Countryman Baird Warner

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home