860

Sharon, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $247,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      164 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    • 114 Church St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $296,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Church St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Church St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $279,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      N567 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      N567 County Road C, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Merwin The Rauland Agency Inc

    • 124 Pearl St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $247,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pearl St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      124 Pearl St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

• /19

      Est $268,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pearl St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      118 Pearl St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,800
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • 196 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $270,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      196 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $179,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Seymour St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      162 Seymour St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $156,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      203 Ballard St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Penny Hansen Century 21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $225,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      157 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Podwell Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $327,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 W School St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

• 148 Seymour St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $235,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Seymour St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • Studio
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 Seymour St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Voelker Launch Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $257,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Nelson St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      236 Nelson St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Barden Realty Executives

    • /11

      Est $170,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Dougall St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      179 Dougall St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 676% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Endress Key Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $260,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      183 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

• 131 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $272,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      131 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rodriguez Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 129 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      129 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbank-Peterson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $278,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      125 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $288,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Miller INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • 196 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $253,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      196 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harry Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $242,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      192 Park Ave, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,600
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Budrow First Weber Inc

    • 133 South St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $224,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 South St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 South St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /22

      Est $237,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Baldwin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      169 Baldwin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hanthorn Century 21 Affiliated

    • /12

      Est $158,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 South St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      107 South St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Young Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 215 Station St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $161,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Station St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Station St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 205 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $161,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      205 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mansur Platner Realty

    • 108 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $318,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      108 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coulman Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $238,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      111 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $259,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      109 Grace St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,540
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neil Kerwin Kerwin's Real Estate Agency

    • /7

      Est $211,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      137 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 604% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Endress Key Realty, Inc

    • 171 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $245,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      171 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Alexander Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 175 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $227,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      175 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Klug RE/MAX

    • 126 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $275,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      126 Prairie St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $303,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      129 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,100
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Brink INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • 133 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $319,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      133 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dunham Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $149,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pleasant St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Pleasant St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $287,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pleasant St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      109 Pleasant St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 945% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,489
      • Jul 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kris Shear Briggs Realty Group, Inc

    • 106 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Est $209,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      106 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $335,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Endress Key Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $295,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /9

      Est $163,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      178 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 27, 2016

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home