297

Recently Sold Homes in 74801

Section Image
  • /39

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16204 Gaddy Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,718

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    16204 Gaddy Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18303 Stevens Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,104

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Hightower Chalk Realty LLC

    18303 Stevens Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /16

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    321 S Aydelotte Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,437

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    321 S Aydelotte Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /39

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    303 N Cleveland Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,527

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Willis Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    303 N Cleveland Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /12

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    317 W Farrall, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,567

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Copper Creek Real Estate

    317 W Farrall, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /49

    $154,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31 Seneca Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,670

31 Seneca Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16101 S Rock Creek Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,851

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jones NextHome Central Real Estate

    16101 S Rock Creek Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /21

    $142,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1419 Laverne Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,006

    Last Listing Agent Terry May McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    1419 Laverne Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5 Country Club Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,010

    Last Listing Agent Carl Martin Premier Realty LLC

    5 Country Club Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /30

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1103 E 11th St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,788

    Last Listing Agent Amber Coble Real Broker LLC

    1103 E 11th St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /19

    $51,100

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    604 N Tucker Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,436

    Last Listing Agent Austin Chesser Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    604 N Tucker Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /48

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    45402 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,693

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kennedy KW Summit Shawnee

    45402 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    000 Benson Park Rd, Bethel Acres, OK 74801

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $16,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mahaffey Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    000 Benson Park Rd, Bethel Acres, OK 74801
  • /41

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    424 N Market Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,250

    Last Listing Agent Connie Payne Stetson Bentley

    424 N Market Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /23

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1134 E Main St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,869

    Last Listing Agent Merrily Short Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1134 E Main St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /40

    $129,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    607 W Dewey St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,109

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    607 W Dewey St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3 Raymond Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,240

    Last Listing Agent Carla Copeland Legacy Oak Realty

    3 Raymond Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    735 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,552

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Davis Chalk Realty LLC

    735 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /2

    $43,529

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    913 E Buck Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,211

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Stacy C21/Golden Key Realty

    913 E Buck Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /27

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    509 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,937

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Weaver RE/MAX Gemini

    509 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    611 N Chapman Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,205

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Childers C21/Golden Key Realty

    611 N Chapman Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 23, 2025

    33712 Post Office Neck Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    33712 Post Office Neck Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /37

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1233 Sherry Ln, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,423

1233 Sherry Ln, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /46

    $163,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    530 Lakeside Ct, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,876

    Last Listing Agent Steven Steele Keller Williams Central OK ED

    530 Lakeside Ct, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /2

    $43,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    322 S Draper Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,645

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Stacy C21/Golden Key Realty

    322 S Draper Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /4

    $5,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    323 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $41,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 609 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,333

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Alsip Premier Realty LLC

    323 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /35

    $94,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1111 N Broadway Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,026

    Last Listing Agent Ross Day Day Realty Inc

    1111 N Broadway Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1328 E 10th St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,901

    Last Listing Agent GREG Yakish Stellar Realty

    1328 E 10th St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    45201 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,942

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Kennedy KW Summit Shawnee

    45201 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    814 N Bonita Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,014

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Elliott KW Summit Shawnee

    814 N Bonita Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /44

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    301 Clubhouse Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,090

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bass Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    301 Clubhouse Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    501 Pool Place, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,334

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Graham Legacy Realty Team, LLC

    501 Pool Place, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /42

    $160,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    902 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,487

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Carter Carter Real Estate Company

    902 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /18

    $77,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    531 W Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,683

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Steele Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    531 W Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /44

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    34501 Lake Rd, Bethel Acres, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

34501 Lake Rd, Bethel Acres, OK 74801
  • /4

    $71,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    302 S Penn Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    302 S Penn Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /29

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    220 N Market Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,776

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Weinberg CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    220 N Market Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /12

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    514 N Chapman Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,217

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pelter Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    514 N Chapman Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /34

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    627 W Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,100

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lantz Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    627 W Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $94,517

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1311 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,698

1311 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home