297

Recently Sold Homes in 74801

Section Image
  • /26

    $157,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    909 N Center Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,591

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Steele Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    909 N Center Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    36801 Waco Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Burke LRE Realty LLC

    36801 Waco Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /15

    $203,961

    Sold May 28, 2025

    40946 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40946 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /18

    $218,954

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    40945 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40945 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /36

    $239,277

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    40925 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40925 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /13

    $24,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1505 N Louisa Ave, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,701

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Miller Homeworx South

    1505 N Louisa Ave, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /21

    $211,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    40921 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40921 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /35

    $236,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    40960 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40960 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /40

    $219,930

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    40952 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40952 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /21

    $206,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    40926 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40926 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /24

    $219,725

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    40956 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40956 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Patterson Rd, Pink, OK 74873

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $9,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    0 Patterson Rd, Pink, OK 74873
  • /18

    $236,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    40930 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40930 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /13

    $202,233

    Sold May 23, 2025

    40957 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40957 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /16

    $193,974

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    40949 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40949 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /13

    $196,800

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    40922 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    40922 N Shawnee, Shawnee, OK 74804
  • /28

    $157,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1210 E Independence St, Shawnee, OK 74804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,820

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wagstaff Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1210 E Independence St, Shawnee, OK 74804

Showing Results 281 - 297, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home