43,345

Sheboygan County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 2527 Wilgus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2527 Wilgus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,313

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gast Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2527 Wilgus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 535 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $352,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      535 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,667 per Acre

    135 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Beautiful lot in the NEW Falls Meadow subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. Posthuma Homes also has a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    135 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • N1826 N Maple Tree Rd, Adell, WI 53001

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    N1826 N Maple Tree Rd, Adell, WI 53001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,083

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX Liberty

    N1826 N Maple Tree Rd, Adell, WI 53001
    • 520 Lynwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $339,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Lynwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      520 Lynwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schlafke Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $115,000 per Acre

    Lt0 County Road B, Belgium, WI 53004

    Escape to nature with this beautiful 1-acre wooded lot located in the quiet Town of Belgium. This parcel is not in a subdivision which means there are no association restrictions to limit your fun! This property offers the freedom to build your dream home AND park your toys in the yard! The lot is level with mature trees, providing natural privacy and a peaceful setting perfect for outdoor

    Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    Lt0 County Road B, Belgium, WI 53004
  • 130 Crestwood Dr, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    130 Crestwood Dr, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,619

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    130 Crestwood Dr, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
    • 514 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $340,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      514 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $77,556 per Acre

    1416 Deerfield Dr, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    Beautiful lot in the Eastern Pines subdivision in Howards Grove. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. Posthuma Homes also has a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    1416 Deerfield Dr, Howards Grove, WI 53083
  • 814 Swift Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $194,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    814 Swift Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,553

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    814 Swift Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 506 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $342,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      506 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Home Seekers Realty Group

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $88,929 per Acre

    Lt3 N 29th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Beautiful lots in the N 29th St subdivision in Sheboygan. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. There also have a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    Lt3 N 29th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • W7884 Center Rd, Glenbeulah, WI 53023

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    W7884 Center Rd, Glenbeulah, WI 53023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,987

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W7884 Center Rd, Glenbeulah, WI 53023
    • 80 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $283,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      80 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $124,375 per Acre

    3640 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Build your dream home in desirable Stonecreek Subdivision! 0.16-acre buildable lot offers the perfect opportunity to create a custom home in a well-established and attractive neighborhood. Located on the north side of Sheboygan, you'll enjoy convenient access to shopping, dining, schools, parks, and Lake Michigan's beautiful shoreline. Commuting is easy with nearby highway access. See it today!

    Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3640 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • LtH N Business Park Dr, Oostburg, WI 53070

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    LtH N Business Park Dr, Oostburg, WI 53070

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Below List Price
    • 686 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dane Checolinski NAI Pfefferle - Sheboygan

    LtH N Business Park Dr, Oostburg, WI 53070
    • 86 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $239,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      86 Dewey St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    573 Meadow Cir E, Kohler, WI 53044

    Welcome to The Woodlands of Kohler, where luxury and comfort harmoniously merge in this stunning condo. Step onto the inviting covered front porch and into a bright foyer that leads to a magnificent open concept living area, perfect for gathering with family and friends alike. The kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring quartz countertops, Kohler fixtures, and Bosch appliances, while expansive

    Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    573 Meadow Cir E, Kohler, WI 53044
  • 1618 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1618 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,736

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao Greystone Asset, LLC

    1618 Georgia Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 622 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $264,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      622 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /7

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $206,061 per Acre

    Lt53 Upper Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073

    There's an old saying '' save the best for last ''. That's exactly what we have done at Greystone Settlement. We have just opened the last and final phase in this premiere development. 1/3 to 3/4 acre fully improved lots many offering exposed basements, mature 100 yr old hardwood tree lines for beauty and seclusion and a handful of very private cul de sac lots. This last phase is located at the

    Tod Hellmann Hillcrest Realty

    Lt53 Upper Greystone Dr, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 2602 Camelot Blvd Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2602 Camelot Blvd Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,010

    Last Listing Agent Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

    2602 Camelot Blvd Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • /21

    $178,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft

    832 N 6th St Unit 108, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    The location of this condo unit is ideally located near main entrance, lobby, mailboxes, elevator, and common areas for social events. Attractive new luxury vinyl plank flooring has been installed for easy cleaning and mobility in living room and bedroom. Kitchen with appliances included along with stackable laundry. The living room opens to a private covered patio with room for chairs and

    Barry Kreft Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    832 N 6th St Unit 108, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $218,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,917

    Last Listing Agent Naomie Mikulu Legacy First LLC

    1515 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 784 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $247,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      784 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haase Keller Williams Empower

  • /20

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    2410 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Great starting home or perfect rental property to add to your portfolio! Size is deceiving with 4 generous size bedrooms and spacious Living Room. Hardwood floors in lower Bdrms! This home has great potential and only in need of some TLC. Spacious size yard while perfectly situated near schools, restaurants and shops!

    Dana Witkowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService True Realty

    2410 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,802

    Last Listing Agent Becky Fellows Realty of America LLC

    813 S 17th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 333 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $271,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      333 Prospect Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $319,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    2471 E Mark Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    MUST SEE!!! Step in to a bright and inviting layout featuring large windows in the Living Room, and a bright kitchen with plenty of space and a sunny dinette. Updates throughout give the home a comfortable move-in ready appeal. You will find three spacious bedrooms, spacious closets and a full bath on the main floor. The finished lower level adds even more living space and laundry. Lower bathroom

    Vicky Schleusner Success REALTORS Group, LLC

    2471 E Mark Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1006 Dooley Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $330,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1006 Dooley Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,412

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1006 Dooley Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 327 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $280,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      327 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao Greystone Asset, LLC

  • /12

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $190,833 per Acre

    3603 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Residential lot in a developed community. Manufactured/Modular home allowed (see covenants & restrictions). HOA fees = $105/year plus $365/year for the clubhouse & outdoor pool. The clubhouse is a great space for hosting parties and there is a ''tornado bunker'' below the clubhouse. The outdoor pool also has outdoor showers, patio furniture, and access to the clubhouse restrooms. Here is your

    Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

    3603 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 516 McColm St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $150,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    516 McColm St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,035

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Eisch Birchwood Properties LLC

    516 McColm St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 306 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $244,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      306 State St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Weigert Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $179,231 per Acre

    125 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    125 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,251

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

    1223 S 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 631 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $241,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      631 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Smith Home Transitions LLC

  • /17

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1413 Carl Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Invest in Sheboygan! This well-maintained duplex offers a 2-bedroom main-level unit and a 2-bedroom upper, with a steady rental income. Both units include ranges and refrigerators for added value. Enjoy ample off-street parking and a convenient location close to local amenities. A solid addition to any investment portfolio--schedule your showing today!

    Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    1413 Carl Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • Lt0 State Highway 144, Random Lake, WI 53075

    $25,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    Lt0 State Highway 144, Random Lake, WI 53075

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $25,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    Lt0 State Highway 144, Random Lake, WI 53075

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home