43,345

Sheboygan County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $27,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $116,250 per Acre

    1515 Woodcrest St, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    Beautiful lot in the Eastern Pines subdivision in Howards Grove. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. There also have a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    1515 Woodcrest St, Howards Grove, WI 53083
  • 1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,265

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1429 Macarthur Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $338,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      240 Monroe St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Densow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /48

    $274,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    2903 Wilgus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Charming Cream City brick home with many updates and classic character! Enter through the front door to beautiful French doors leading to a versatile bedroom or office. The spacious living room features brand-new ceiling fans and room for dining near the kitchen, which includes refaced cabinets and a pantry. A full bath off the kitchen offers a large accessible stand-up shower, new toilet, and

    Schlafke Team* RE/MAX Universal

    2903 Wilgus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 305 Francis Ave, Cascade, WI 53011

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    305 Francis Ave, Cascade, WI 53011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,183

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    305 Francis Ave, Cascade, WI 53011
    • 227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $183,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      227 Poplar St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX

  • /24

    $315,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    941 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    New single family 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car attached garage in Founder's Pointe subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. See INFORMATIONAL SHEET under documents for more information.

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    941 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 426 Middle St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $183,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    426 Middle St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,802

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hartmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    426 Middle St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $321,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      207 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /3

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $161,111 per Acre

    Lt30 Ervalice Ct, Random Lake, WI 53075

    Welcome to one of Random Lake's newest subdivisions. Well laid out subdivision with many of the lots having partial exposure. Bring your building ideas...all builders are welcome. For all you boating or fishing enthusiasts, this subdivision is just a short distance to the beach and boat launch. Commuters to Milwaukee or Sheboygan areas will love this location. Easy access to Hwy 57 & I-43.

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    Lt30 Ervalice Ct, Random Lake, WI 53075
  • 522 Otto Way, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    $707,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    522 Otto Way, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,436

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    522 Otto Way, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
    • 38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $252,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    2725 S 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    This adorable ranch is packed with updates, charm, and move-in ready ease! Step inside to a bright, welcoming space where an updated kitchen with Breakfast Bar and refreshed bath pair perfectly with cozy character details that make you instantly feel at home. Picture morning coffee in a sun-filled kitchen, quiet evenings winding down in a comfortable living space, and effortless everyday living

    Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

    2725 S 11th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070

    $405,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,162

    Last Listing Agent Allianna Peterson Century 21 Moves

    W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070
    • 304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $264,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX

  • /32

    $333,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    923 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    New construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Founder's Pointe subdivision. Great open concept floorplan w/kitchen island, pantry, 1st floor laundry, master bedroom w/full bath and a large living room with a huge window overlooking backyard. Basement has been stubbed for another bath and a radon system is already installed. This house is at such an affordable starting point. Since this is a resale,

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    923 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,672

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menzer Century 21 Moves

    5010 S 8th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $221,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      215 Oak St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,643
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Werner React Realty

  • /3

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $161,111 per Acre

    Lt28 Ervalice Ct, Random Lake, WI 53075

Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    Lt28 Ervalice Ct, Random Lake, WI 53075
  • 2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,039

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

    2324 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $267,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Smith Home Transitions LLC

  • /8

    $73,000

    $19K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $33,182 per Acre

    Lt4 Linda Ln, Plymouth, WI 53073

    In search of a wooded lot in the Town of Plymouth? This Lot is located just seconds away from the highway and minutes from downtown Plymouth. Bring your own builder. Private well and septic required.

    Rich Ryan Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    Lt4 Linda Ln, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 5330 Deer Trail Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5330 Deer Trail Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,896

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5330 Deer Trail Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • /41

    $738,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    N6707 La Ferme Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    Set on 5.2 acres between Plymouth and Elkhart Lake, this beautifully renovated 1880's Cream City brick farmhouse offers a truly special, peaceful countryside setting. A charming (90 ft) wraparound porch and expansive deck invite you to relax and take in the views. Inside, you'll find a warm, inviting layout with vaulted, beamed ceilings and multiple living areas. The zero-entry garage leads to a

    Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

    N6707 La Ferme Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073
  • 2827 Windepoint Ct Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $274,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2827 Windepoint Ct Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,871

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bartels Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    2827 Windepoint Ct Unit C, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $301,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      307 Michigan St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $211,818 per Acre

    146 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Beautiful lot in the NEW Falls Meadow subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. Posthuma Homes also has a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    146 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1550 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1550 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,418

    Last Listing Agent Sean Quinn The Kramer Group LLC

    1550 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $259,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      104 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lukens Century 21 Moves

  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $72,289 per Acre

    Outlot6 County Road J, Haven, WI 53083

    Located in Town of Sheboygan, Buildable Lot nearly an acre, ((Outlot-Windmor Estates). Municipal water and sewer available, Situated along the north entrance of the Windmor Estates.

    Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    Outlot6 County Road J, Haven, WI 53083
  • 2204 Sunflower Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2204 Sunflower Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,256

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Montpas RentMKE LLC

    2204 Sunflower Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $185,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      126 Walnut St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /27

    $199,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    2211 N 37th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Move right in to this well maintained side by side ranch style condo with zero hoa dues. This 2 bedroom first floor unit features an open concept modern kitchen, dining, and living area. 2 spacious bedrooms with nice sized closets, a full size basement which includes a family/rec room and another room (office, workout, den, craft, workshop). There is an east facing deck to sit and enjoy your

    Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    2211 N 37th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 3224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,228

3224 N 6th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $299,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      225 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bischoff Century 21 Moves

  • /66

    $3,990,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft

    281 S Lake St, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Wake up to lake views & idyllic village setting in this waterfront Elkhart Lake estate, blending historical charm & contemporary living. Enjoy all manner of water sports from your private pier, plus festivals, dining, music, world-class golfing & racing at nearby Road America. The Main Lvl showcases an open LR & Kitchen that spills into a Dining Rm & Den w/commanding views, Main Lvl primary & 2nd

    Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    281 S Lake St, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • 829 Center Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    829 Center Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,647

    Last Listing Agent Zach Cotter Olive Branch Realty

    829 Center Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070
    • 709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $214,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • Studio
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      709 Buffalo St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Lt90 Bruce Ct, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    Ready to build your dream home? Fifth st and and bruce court welcomes all kinds of ideas for your new build!

    Owen Didier RE/MAX United - Port Washington

    Lt90 Bruce Ct, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home