43,345

Sheboygan County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1810 Eisner Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1810 Eisner Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,683

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    1810 Eisner Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 1218 Trimberger Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $190,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Trimberger Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1218 Trimberger Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

  • /74

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    8223 Middle Rd, Oostburg, WI 53070

    22 acres (more may be negotiable) ideally located between Sheboygan and Oostburg. Features a 96x245 ft freestall barn with alley scraper, 8x8 milking parlor with Westfalia/Surge milkers, 3.3M gal manure pit, multiple barns, sheds, feed pad, and silos. The 2,188 sq ft home has full kitchens on both levels--perfect for a two-family or multi-generational setup. Enjoy a stocked pond for recreation.

    Andrew Ravn Weiss Realty, LLC

    8223 Middle Rd, Oostburg, WI 53070
  • 5104 Koechel Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5104 Koechel Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,507

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Neils Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5104 Koechel Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 3604 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $289,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3604 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • /26

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $18,450 per Acre

    0 County Rd N, Waldo, WI 53093

    Discover an exceptional 20-acre blank canvas offering endless possibilities for your dream property. Whether you’re looking to build a private country home, establish a hobby farm, create a hunting retreat, or invest in land, this versatile parcel is ready for your vision. With a mix of open space and natural surroundings, the property provides both privacy and usability in a peaceful rural

    Seth Gade Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    0 County Rd N, Waldo, WI 53093
  • 2719 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $265,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2719 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,816

    Last Listing Agent Luxe Haven Group* Forward Realty Partners

    2719 Henry St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 1634 S 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $220,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 S 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1634 S 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • /53

    $499,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    9338 Sauk Trail Rd, Oostburg, WI 53070

    This is the one you've been waiting for!! You'll live bougie on the inside and experience the country life outside. Truly the best of both worlds! Your wrap around deck overlooks the Black River and has a steady flow of wild life coming through for your viewing or hunting enjoyment. Sellers have done all the work and now it's your job to enjoy the fruits of their labor. New kitchen, bathrooms,

    Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

    9338 Sauk Trail Rd, Oostburg, WI 53070
  • 1619 Sandstone Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1619 Sandstone Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,027

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kreft Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1619 Sandstone Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 818 Leland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $215,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Leland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      818 Leland Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette (Nettie) Keller Century 21 Moves

  • /50

    $429,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    750 S Pier Dr Unit 3, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Absolutely mint condition second floor riverfront condo featuring large great room kitchen, dinette living room with fireplace. Solid surface counters, stainless appliances, snack counter and exquisitely decorated. Large bedrooms, great closet space, in unit stack washer/dryer in mechanical room and indoor parking with this unit having an oversized parking stall. Large composite deck with

    Jeff Moenning Century 21 Moves

    750 S Pier Dr Unit 3, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • Lt2 Mowtown Dr, Waldo, WI 53093

    $93,300

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lt2 Mowtown Dr, Waldo, WI 53093

    • Land
    • 30.4 Acres
    • $3,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Scharl Droppers & Scharl

    Lt2 Mowtown Dr, Waldo, WI 53093
    • 3232 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $255,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3232 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX

  • /34

    $399,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    2504 Lakeshore Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Enjoy lake views and fresh Lake Michigan breezes from this updated Lakeshore Drive home in Sheboygan. Just steps from Lake Michigan, this 2-bedroom property blends 1947 character with modern updates including maple hardwood floors, marble countertops, and a refreshed kitchen and bath. A bright, sun-filled living room captures beautiful sunrise light, while the finished lower-level rec room offers

    Bradley Linder Keller Williams Empower

    2504 Lakeshore Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1214 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $211,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1214 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,784

    Last Listing Agent Christine Eake Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    1214 Bluff Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • /38

      Est $279,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2909 S 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Markus Savaglio EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $369,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    100 Orth Dr Unit 1, Random Lake, WI 53075

    Introducing this stunning, ranch condo by Fieldtree Constructionwhere quality meets affordability. The Grove model features 2 bedrooms & 2 full baths. Kitchen is a chef's dream, w/custom Countryside cabinetry & quartz countertops. Enjoy the open feel of vaulted ceilings, & a kitchen island perfect for meal prep or entertaining. Durable luxury vinyl flooring stretches through the kitchen & great

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    100 Orth Dr Unit 1, Random Lake, WI 53075
  • 1744 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1744 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,952

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    1744 N 27th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 415 Niagara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $204,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Niagara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      415 Niagara Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Wesche MV Realty

  • /38

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    526 Pinetree Rd, Kohler, WI 53044

    Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed 4 bed, 2 bath gem in the heart of the Village of Kohler! From the moment you arrive, the fresh white exterior and inviting curb appeal set the tone for what's inside. Step into a bright, stylish interior featuring new flooring, refinished hardwood floors, updated lighting, quartz kitchen countertops, and sleek black stainless steel appliances. Comfort

    Courtney Kartes The Kramer Group LLC

    526 Pinetree Rd, Kohler, WI 53044
  • Lt1 County Road Rr, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    $915,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    Lt1 County Road Rr, Cedar Grove, WI 53013

    • Land
    • 74 Acres
    • $12,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Didier RE/MAX United - Port Washington

    Lt1 County Road Rr, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
    • 2609 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $332,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2609 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Jensen Wynveen & Associates Realty

  • /28

    $424,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    N1315 Cranberry Rd, Adell, WI 53001

    Welcome to country life! Resting on over 3 scenic acres, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers valley views, spacious living areas, and a gas fireplace for those winter days! Downstairs you'll find a finished lower level ideal for entertaining or additional living space (currently used as a non-conforming bedroom) with easy access to the attached 2-car garage plus a 30x40 heated &

    Craig Kasten Boss Realty, LLC

    N1315 Cranberry Rd, Adell, WI 53001
  • 104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,378

    Last Listing Agent Tou Yang Creative Results Corporation

    104 Eastman St, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 1622 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $205,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1622 N 7th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /47

    $629,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft

    555 Moraine Dr, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Experience refined living in this meticulously maintained custom-built ranch, proudly offered by the original owner. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this exceptional home features an open-concept layout with a spacious chef's kitchen, formal dining, custom built-ins, and appliances included. The inviting living room showcases a stunning double-sided fireplace flowing into a sun-filled

    Katy Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

    555 Moraine Dr, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • 225 S 6th St, Oostburg, WI 53070

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    225 S 6th St, Oostburg, WI 53070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,540

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fenderson Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    225 S 6th St, Oostburg, WI 53070
    • 2804 Stahl Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Est $394,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Stahl Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      2804 Stahl Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Gast Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /20

    $299,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    4026 Hazelnut Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Welcome home to easy, stylish living in desirable Mapledale Villas! This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo offers comfort, convenience, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The inviting interior features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and convection/air-fryer stove. Both bathrooms are refreshed, including a walk-in shower with grab bars. Enjoy wood-look luxury

    Denna Sheriff Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4026 Hazelnut Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 4225 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $427,550

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4225 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,282

    Last Listing Agent Amee Salzwedel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    4225 S 15th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • /75

    $675,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft

    1330 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Thoughtfully renovated W.C. Weeks-designed American Foursquare blending timeless architecture with modern updates. Exterior features new landscaping, copper gutters, and a private paver patio. Interior offers refinished birch hardwoods, fresh paint, updated lighting, while preserving original character details. Completely renovated kitchen with new cabinetry, Cosentino Dekton countertops, walk-in

    Brenda Richterkessing Olive Branch Realty

    1330 N 5th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1111 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1111 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,919

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1111 N 12th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • W6749 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      Est $573,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6749 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      W6749 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $453,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    4319 N 50th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Ranch-style home situated on just over a half-acre lot in the highly desirable Town of Sheboygan. Built in 1970, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home reflects consistent care and upkeep over the years. The main level offers 1188' of living space, complemented by an additional 713' of finished space on the LL. The LL features a comfortable family room and a convenient half bath. The

    Gail Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    4319 N 50th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • W5240 Clearview Rd, Waldo, WI 53093

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    W5240 Clearview Rd, Waldo, WI 53093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,368

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brill RE/MAX Universal

    W5240 Clearview Rd, Waldo, WI 53093
    • W6747 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      Est $657,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6747 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      W6747 Esker Ridge, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robby Schlafke Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $422,900

    $17K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    5117 County Road J, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Set on 1.6 acres of picturesque, park-like grounds in the Town of Sheboygan, this 4-BR, 3-BA home offers exceptional space and opportunity. Mature trees, including apple and peach, create a private outdoor setting. Enjoy the large front porch or relax on the paver patio with a built-in firepit. Inside, the home features a freshly painted interior, new vinyl plank flooring, updated kitchen

    Rachel Mayer Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    5117 County Road J, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 711 Humboldt Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    711 Humboldt Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,977

711 Humboldt Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home