43,345

Sheboygan County, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 664 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $357,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      664 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lukens Century 21 Moves

  • /36

    $449,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    324 Hoff St, Random Lake, WI 53075

    Enjoy unobstructed stunning views of beautiful Random Lake from most rooms of this incredible gem perched high atop a village hill! You will fall in love and call this home the moment you enter the ''Open Concept'' style great Rm w/ NFP w/ stone surround. Formal Dining Rm w/Bay Windows & builtins. Bright and Light eat-in Kitchen/Dinette combo w/lake views. Enjoy your morning coffee in the den

    Barbara Beattie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    324 Hoff St, Random Lake, WI 53075
  • 2022 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2022 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,322

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    2022 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 682 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $333,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      682 Shelly Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wynveen Wynveen & Associates Realty

  • /31

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 245, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and lakeside charm in this stunning Elkhart Lake condo. This is a great opportunity to own a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at The Osthoff Resort in Elkhart Lake. This unit is being sold as a complete package, including all furnishings and appliances. Located in the Main Wing. The list price includes all upcoming/current refurbishment costs. The

    Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 245, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • Lt18 Meadow Cir W, Kohler, WI 53044

    $85,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lt18 Meadow Cir W, Kohler, WI 53044

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $283,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 876 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,000

    Last Listing Agent Olivia (Susan) Bearden Village Realty & Development

    Lt18 Meadow Cir W, Kohler, WI 53044
    • 1730 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $368,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1730 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $324,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    133 S 2nd St, Oostburg, WI 53070

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the heart of Oostburg, located in the highly sought-after Oostburg School District. Enjoy an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle with exterior upkeep handled for you, giving you more time to relax. This warm and inviting home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, along with a partially finished basement featuring a spacious rec room, bed room and cozy

    Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    133 S 2nd St, Oostburg, WI 53070
  • W6304 County Road Ss, Random Lake, WI 53075

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    W6304 County Road Ss, Random Lake, WI 53075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,937

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weston Premier Point Realty LLC

    W6304 County Road Ss, Random Lake, WI 53075
    • 1041 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $311,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      1041 Covington Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,750
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

  • /29

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 387, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Spacious 2 BR/2 BA condo is in the South Wing of the resort is waiting for you! Enjoy warm weather evening on the private, screened in balcony. Large feel with a vaulted ceiling in LR! Condo is fully furnished and in rental pool! King Bed in Primary Suite! Stay for your vacations and earn rental income! Enjoy the screened in balcony in the morning with a cup of coffee or evening with a cocktail.

    Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 387, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • 37 E Shore Dr, Random Lake, WI 53075

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    37 E Shore Dr, Random Lake, WI 53075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,182

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    37 E Shore Dr, Random Lake, WI 53075
    • 549 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $336,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      549 Bluebill Ln Unit 1, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper Olive Branch Realty

  • /28

    $298,700

    $13K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    437 Kennedy Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    Welcome home to this 2-bedroom, 2-bath Howards Grove condo with easy, low-maintenance living! No steps throughout and a first-level laundry closet make everyday life effortless. Open-concept living features vaulted ceilings, professionally cleaned carpet, and a kitchen with snack counter, ample cabinets, and all appliances included. Relax on the covered patio or enjoy bright, tall-ceiling

    Carter Maranell Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    437 Kennedy Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
  • 1631 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1631 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,410

    Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX Universal

    1631 N 10th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 129 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $308,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      129 Lexington Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Neils Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /41

    $435,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    564 E Rhine St, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Elkhart Lake continues to be a very popular place to live, work and play. This 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath, 2 story home is located in a nice residential neighborhood just 6 blocks from the square! Close enough to be where the action is but far enough away to get away. The main level includes a living room, dining room, a 1/2 bath and a kitchen with a dining area over looking the deck and ample back

    Todd Smith Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    564 E Rhine St, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • 2333 E Shelly Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2333 E Shelly Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,140

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayward Keller Williams Empower

    2333 E Shelly Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 110 Ashland Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $285,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ashland Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      110 Ashland Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • /38

    $404,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    818 Huron Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070

    Your ideal home awaits in the heart of Oostburg. Foyer leads to a formal Living Room bathed in light. Chef's Kitchen features elegant brick and tile accents, appliances, central island and desk area. Off the Kitchen is laundry and half bath with backyard access. The Dining Room flows into a spacious Family Room addition, with cath ceilings, built-ins, and stunning brick gas fireplace. Large

    Michelle Epping Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    818 Huron Ave, Oostburg, WI 53070
  • W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    W5747 Trackside Rd, Plymouth, WI 53073
    • 998 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $523,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      998 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      998 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

  • /29

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 265, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    Lake Life if calling you! This is a great opportunity to own a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at The Osthoff Resort in Elkhart Lake. This unit is being sold as a complete package, including all furnishings and appliances. Located in the Main Wing near the lobby, it offers both convenience and a quiet atmosphere. Please note that the list price includes all upcoming/current refurbishment costs. The

    Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

    101 Osthoff Ave Unit 265, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
  • 471 Winner's Cir, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    471 Winner's Cir, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,334

    Last Listing Agent Beth Gotwald Century 21 Moves

    471 Winner's Cir, Elkhart Lake, WI 53020
    • 968 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $536,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      968 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hintz Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /30

    $409,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    W2692 Woodland Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Welcome to W2692 Woodland Rd. -- a beautifully renovated former cheese factory transformed into a one-of-a-kind country home on 1 acre! Enjoy peaceful country living in this 4 bed, 2 bath, 2700 sq. ft. home just 15 minutes from Sheboygan Falls, Howard's Grove, and Plymouth. This move-in ready home features spacious rooms, 2 full baths, abundant storage, a cozy natural fireplace, and a charming

    Peter Haase Keller Williams Empower

    W2692 Woodland Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1723 Arizona Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1723 Arizona Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,709

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Neils Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1723 Arizona Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 224 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $246,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      224 Kay Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stemper North Shore Homes-Sheb

  • /32

    $423,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    2825 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Sale of home subject to School Board approval (please use this verbiage in any offer). Currently tax exempt! No property tax credit at closing. Designed & built by students from SASD. New 3-bedroom 2.5 bath ranch in growing subdivision. Great open concept for entertaining; south facing living and dining rooms with patio doors leading to concrete patio. Custom kitchen cabinets with quartz counter

    Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    2825 Stonebrook Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • 1555 N 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1555 N 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,593

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao Greystone Asset, LLC

    1555 N 24th St, Sheboygan, WI 53081
    • 805 Old County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $423,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Old County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      805 Old County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Post Olive Branch Realty

  • /31

    $364,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    207 Tower Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Miley's Meadow Condo -Where comfort and convenience come together in this open-concept layout. An inviting living room w/ vaulted ceilings & gas fireplace-create comfortable gathering space which flows seamlessly into the KItchen & Dining areas, The Kitchen offers granite countertops, a pantry for extra storage, & updated stainless steel appliances, combining style & functionality. Patio doors

    Donna Krueger EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    207 Tower Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 2245 N 30th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $271,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2245 N 30th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,477

    Last Listing Agent Mary Werner Keller Williams Empower

    2245 N 30th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • W3206 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $289,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3206 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W3206 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Somer Holler The Kramer Group LLC

  • /3

    $433,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    328 Parkview Cir, Glenbeulah, WI 53023

    NEW CONSTUCTION HILLCREST BUILDERS The ''Simen Design'' 3 bedroom, 2 full baths with 3 car attached garage-1565 square feet ranch-style home with open floor-plan, living room-dining room with sliding glass patio door, kitchen with walk-in pantry and a split-bedroom design. Hillcrest Builders standard features include; maple cabinets, quartz counter-tops, laminate flooring, 9''ceilings, and

    Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    328 Parkview Cir, Glenbeulah, WI 53023
  • Lt 1 County Road K, Random Lake, WI 53075

    $47,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Lt 1 County Road K, Random Lake, WI 53075

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $38,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Staggs Keller Williams Envision

    Lt 1 County Road K, Random Lake, WI 53075
    • /51

      Est $519,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Richardson Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      637 Richardson Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Markus Savaglio EXP Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $388,600

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    1600 Falcon Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Welcome to this impressive 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath colonial in a sought-after Sheboygan Falls neighborhood. The inviting foyer opens to a living room featuring a gas fireplace with a stone backdrop. The kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, ample prep space, and a dinette with patio doors leading to the backyard deck. Upstairs features 3 bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private bath and solid

    Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1600 Falcon Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1239 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1239 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,267

    Last Listing Agent Keeli Johnson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1239 Columbus Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $440,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Cotter Olive Branch Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home