4,876

Homes in ZIP Code 53085

Section Image Section Image
    • 692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $440,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      692 River Oaks Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Cotter Olive Branch Realty

  • /4

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $151,220 per Acre

    Lt74 Highland Hills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    ALL BUILDERS WELCOME! Outstanding Country Subdivision - Highland Hills Estates - Located in the Town of Sheboygan Falls. Enjoy Country serenity while being just minutes from the City and Highways 23 & 43. These are generous sized lots with options from flat to rolling.

    Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 945-5972

    Lt74 Highland Hills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 339 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    339 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,386

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasten RE/MAX Universal

    339 Pine St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • /4

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Lt70 Highland Hills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 816-1754

    Lt70 Highland Hills Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 116 Chippewa Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $382,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    116 Chippewa Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,475

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Annis Cardinal Realty, LLC

    116 Chippewa Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • N5317 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $436,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5317 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      N5317 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bartels Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    Lt83 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 310-8978

    Lt83 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1408 Prairie Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $373,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1408 Prairie Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,431

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zimbal Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1408 Prairie Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 809 Woodview Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $416,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Woodview Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      809 Woodview Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $116,071 per Acre

    Lt47 Winter Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 545-1816

    Lt47 Winter Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070

    $405,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,162

    Last Listing Agent Allianna Peterson Century 21 Moves

    W2602 County Road Oo, Oostburg, WI 53070
    • 1207 Hummingbird Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $499,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Hummingbird Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1207 Hummingbird Place, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

  • /4

    $57,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $135,714 per Acre

    Lt84 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 678-7651

    Lt84 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 117 Concord Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    117 Concord Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,402

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Ross RE/MAX Universal

    117 Concord Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 1122 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $416,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1122 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Killian Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    Lt3 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 481-3461

    Lt3 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt52 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lt52 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,500

    Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX Universal

    Lt52 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 1110 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $499,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1110 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Sturrock Rockmor Realtors, LLC

  • /4

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $110,526 per Acre

    Lt55 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 332-6072

    Lt55 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 231 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $336,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    231 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,939

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    231 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 1307 Huron Cir, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $554,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Huron Cir, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1307 Huron Cir, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasten RE/MAX

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $85,938 per Acre

    Lt49 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 561-2636

    Lt49 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1404 Tumbleweed Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1404 Tumbleweed Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,194

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mauer Realty 360, Inc

    1404 Tumbleweed Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 115 Foxglove Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $422,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxglove Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      115 Foxglove Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

  • /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Lt12 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 875-5403

    Lt12 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1738 Mallard Ave Unit 3, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1738 Mallard Ave Unit 3, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,232

    Last Listing Agent Tori Torres RE/MAX Universal

    1738 Mallard Ave Unit 3, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 110 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $419,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      110 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Amel Premier Properties Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $129,630 per Acre

    Lt27 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 332-6372

    Lt27 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 716 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $272,600

    Sold May 15, 2026

    716 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,047

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    716 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 114 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $407,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $92,105 per Acre

    Lt9 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 880-2625

    Lt9 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 421 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $283,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    421 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,565

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX Universal

    421 Jackson St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 103 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $405,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      103 Menominee Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Gast Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /4

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $101,613 per Acre

    Lt4 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 325-3681

    Lt4 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1018 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1018 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1018 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • N5040 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $452,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5040 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N5040 Big Bend Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cain Avenue Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $110,526 per Acre

    Lt56 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Agent Photo

    Buchmann Team

    RE/MAX Universal

    (920) 521-3108

    Lt56 Winter Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt1 Highway 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    Lt1 Highway 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 27.55 Acres
    • $13,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Al Wisnefske Land & Legacy Group LLC

    Lt1 Highway 32, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • W3101 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $333,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3101 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      W3101 County Road Pp, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Post North Shore Homes-Sheb

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home