4,876

Homes in ZIP Code 53085

Section Image
  • 1023 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1023 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    1023 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 1243 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $299,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1243 Fond du Lac Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wallace Dallaire Realty

  • /36

    $276,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    944 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Charming two-family home in a great Sheboygan Falls location near Sheboygan Falls High School! This well-maintained property features a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom main level unit and a 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom upper unit, each filled with character and original woodwork throughout. Both units offer spacious living areas, plenty of natural light, and classic charm that is hard to find. Property includes a

    Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    944 Detroit St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 146 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    146 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,458

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX Universal

    146 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 226 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $367,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      226 N Main St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $211,818 per Acre

    131 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Beautiful lot in the NEW Falls Meadow subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. Posthuma Homes LLC is the exclusive builder. Posthuma Homes can build your custom home plan or work with you in designing a home that fits your needs and lifestyle. Posthuma Homes also has a variety of popular floors plans available in-house.

    Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    131 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt7 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $79,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lt7 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $130,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Werner Greystone Asset, LLC

    Lt7 Settlers Trail, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 700 Dartmouth Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $433,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Dartmouth Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      700 Dartmouth Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,667 per Acre

    145 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    145 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 106 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $434,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    106 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,487

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ter Maat RE/MAX Universal

    106 Columbine Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 261 Amherst Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $381,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Amherst Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      261 Amherst Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kasten RE/MAX

  • /15

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1117 Broadway Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081

    Discover a beautifully maintained home where every detail has been handled for you. From the new siding to the fresh flooring and numerous updates, this property shines. The large kitchen flows seamlessly into an airy living space, creating a perfect sense of ''home.'' Outside, the property features a large garage and a peaceful, fenced-in backyard retreat. Situated in a prime Sheboygan location,

    Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    1117 Broadway Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081
  • Lt81 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    Lt81 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX Universal

    Lt81 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 108 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $339,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      108 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    730 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Vacant and well-maintained 2-family upper/lower duplex located along the river in Sheboygan Falls! This property offers a rare opportunity for owner-occupancy or immediate tenant placement. Both units feature great outdoor spaces with beautiful water views, creating a peaceful and inviting setting. The home has been well cared for with numerous recent updates, including a new roof, vinyl siding,

    Mia Wittenberg Boss Realty, LLC

    730 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • W2466 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    W2466 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,922

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Nottestad Greystone Asset, LLC

    W2466 S Kapur Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 170 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $290,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      170 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nennig Century 21 Moves

  • /14

    $180,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    309 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    Prime investment opportunity in desirable Sheboygan Falls! This well-located duplex offers two 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, both currently occupied for immediate rental income. Situated directly across from Settler's Park, tenants can enjoy scenic views and the peaceful sound of the nearby water from the covered front porch. The property also features off-street parking and a spacious backyard.

    Cory Kramer The Kramer Group LLC

    309 Broadway St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 184 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $69,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    184 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $179,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 659 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    184 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 122 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $241,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      122 4th St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iron Edge Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $180,278 per Acre

    163 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    163 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1042 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1042 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

1042 McNish Ct, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 218 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $309,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      218 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cayden Standlee SUV Properties LLC

  • /2

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,667 per Acre

    135 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    135 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 1025 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1025 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

1025 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 116 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $318,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 Crestwood Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Garbisch Century 21 Moves

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $179,231 per Acre

    125 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    125 Wild Goose Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 735 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    735 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,120

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Staggs Keller Williams Envision

    735 Western Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 610 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $277,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      610 Hickory St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,800
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $205,588 per Acre

    127 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    127 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 230 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $263,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    230 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,340

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brill RE/MAX Universal

    230 Giddings Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 217 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $309,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      217 Park St, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zimbal Pleasant View Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $315,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    941 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    New single family 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car attached garage in Founder's Pointe subdivision in Sheboygan Falls. See INFORMATIONAL SHEET under documents for more information.

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    941 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 555 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    555 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,395

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Watson Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    555 Meadow Ln, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 615 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $306,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      615 David Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bunge Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /32

    $333,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    923 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    New construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Founder's Pointe subdivision. Great open concept floorplan w/kitchen island, pantry, 1st floor laundry, master bedroom w/full bath and a large living room with a huge window overlooking backyard. Basement has been stubbed for another bath and a radon system is already installed. This house is at such an affordable starting point. Since this is a resale,

    Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

    923 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • 959 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    959 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,891

959 Sully Way, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
    • 611 Mark Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Est $264,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Mark Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      611 Mark Ave, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Traci Brill RE/MAX

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $211,818 per Acre

    146 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085

Joshua Posthuma Keller Williams Empower

    146 Indigo Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
  • Lt4 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Lt4 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramos Hillcrest Realty

    Lt4 Woodland Rd, Haven, WI 53083

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home