7,985

Homes in ZIP Code 53083

Section Image
  • 538 Oriole Ln, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    538 Oriole Ln, Howards Grove, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Current Estimated Value $364,333

    Last Listing Agent Jana Gruttner Greystone Asset, LLC

    538 Oriole Ln, Howards Grove, WI 53083
    • 2225 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $271,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2225 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee The Kramer Group LLC

  • 0 Garton Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    $273,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Garton Rd, Haven, WI 53083

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $10,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Willie Schad Thiel Real Estate

    0 Garton Rd, Haven, WI 53083
    • 2229 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $316,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2229 N 25th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Christian RE/MAX

  • 3155 Calumet Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3155 Calumet Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,496

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    3155 Calumet Dr, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 3124 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $349,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3124 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

  • N8425 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $491,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    N8425 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,278

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N8425 Meadowlark Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2720 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $288,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2720 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gutschow RE/MAX

  • 3912 Pineview Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3912 Pineview Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,544

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    3912 Pineview Ct, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2709 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $318,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2709 N 31st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • 3620 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3620 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,208

    Last Listing Agent Steve Opgenorth Century 21 Moves

    3620 Lannon Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2720 N 29th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $271,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 N 29th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2720 N 29th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • 3916 Wisconsin 42, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $164,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3916 Wisconsin 42, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,755

    Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX Universal

    3916 Wisconsin 42, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2508 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $185,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2508 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX

  • 2118 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2118 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,931

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gast Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2118 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2524 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $255,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2524 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • 2324 Silver Leaf Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2324 Silver Leaf Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,668

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corrao Greystone Asset, LLC

    2324 Silver Leaf Ln, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2638 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $235,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2638 N 20th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Werner Keller Williams Empower

  • 2732 N 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2732 N 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,381

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2732 N 21st St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2520 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $280,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2520 N 19th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

  • 1338 School Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1338 School Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,526

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    1338 School Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2739 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $276,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2739 N 26th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Werner Coldwell Banker Werner & Assoc

  • 2335 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2335 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,989

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Menzer Century 21 Moves

    2335 N 28th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2312 N 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $213,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 N 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2312 N 23rd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

  • 4809 Stonefield Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4809 Stonefield Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,647

    Last Listing Agent Emily Matthews RE/MAX Universal

    4809 Stonefield Rd, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2426 N 22nd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $266,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 N 22nd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2426 N 22nd St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kapellen RE/MAX

  • 625 Highland Terrace, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    625 Highland Terrace, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,239

    Last Listing Agent Mary Werner Keller Williams Empower

    625 Highland Terrace, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2216 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $185,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2216 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronny Frost Fathom Realty, LLC

  • 1016 Carver Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1016 Carver Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,457

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1016 Carver Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2821 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $251,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2821 Main Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • 2301 N 27th Place, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2301 N 27th Place, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,198

    Last Listing Agent Debra Larrabee RE/MAX Universal

    2301 N 27th Place, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2812 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $249,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2812 North Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

  • 2408 Park Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2408 Park Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,535

    Last Listing Agent Brost Group Keller Williams Empower

    2408 Park Place Unit D, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2627 Pine Grove Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $300,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Pine Grove Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2627 Pine Grove Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buchmann Team RE/MAX

  • 1620 Division Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1620 Division Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,898

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    1620 Division Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 2112 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $209,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2112 Cooper Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amee Salzwedel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 3621 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $337,400

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3621 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,137

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayward Keller Williams Empower

    3621 N 13th St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 1415 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $192,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1415 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beaudoin Beaudoin RE/MAX

  • 217 S Pershing St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    217 S Pershing St, Sheboygan, WI 53083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,447

    Last Listing Agent Denise Summers CRES

    217 S Pershing St, Sheboygan, WI 53083
    • 506 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Est $307,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      506 Geele Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amee Salzwedel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home