Est $173,748 Not Listed For Sale
207 Guntersville St, Sheffield, AL 35660
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,534 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 210% Above List Price
- $37/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $56,000
- Jan 09, 2014
Last Listing Agent Larry Green CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc