4,198

Properties in ZIP Code 35660

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $178,823 Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /18

      Est $139,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2705 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SHYLEE BRADFORD-BEVIS Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /20

      Est $162,032 Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Columbia Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      805 N Columbia Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 800% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perry Inman Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /39

      Est $196,126 Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      702 N Nashville Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Collins Southern Lakes Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $127,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1626 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,950
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Wylie APEX Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $127,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1203 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Davenport Modern Market Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $160,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 York Cir, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1217 York Cir, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kelly EXIT River City Realty

    • /19

      Est $133,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 E 30th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1505 E 30th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Pilkinton MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /9

      Est $161,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 E 34th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1405 E 34th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hughes 5:41 Realty

    • /15

      Est $122,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3307 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gena Killen Renaissance Realty

    • /13

      Est $168,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3207 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WAIDE TEAM Brickdriven Realty

    • /13

      Est $125,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3111 Hatch Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hale EXIT River City Realty

    • /50

      Est $291,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Robertson Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1909 Robertson Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /41

      Est $301,478 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hiram St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 Hiram St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kilpatrick Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Est $214,890 Not Listed For Sale

      811 N Raleigh Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      811 N Raleigh Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /38

      Est $436,878 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Kensington Place, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      941 Kensington Place, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Clark Regina Coates Real Estate, Inc

    • /11

      Est $122,299 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Norris Cir, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      104 Norris Cir, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,095
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hughes 5:41 Realty

    • /15

      Est $112,537 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Wood Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      600 Wood Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Golley Fernhill Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $351,786 Not Listed For Sale

      807 River Bluff Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      807 River Bluff Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /17

      Est $115,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Shop Pike, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1214 Shop Pike, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Stutts Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /25

      Est $145,468 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Annapolis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      506 Annapolis Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /29

      Est $252,652 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      505 N Atlanta Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

• /14

      Est $84,382 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Austin Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      501 Austin Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherlyl Duhon CENTURY 21 Clement Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $103,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 N Columbia Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1109 N Columbia Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fowler CRC Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $131,510 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Alabama Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      820 Alabama Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,250
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /27

      Est $241,115 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mable Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      105 Mable Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bryson Coldwell Banker Pinnacle Properties

    • /25

      Est $124,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1506 Pinehurst Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scot McKinney Cafe Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $109,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 E 10th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2805 E 10th Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

    • /12

      Est $152,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1209 E Greer St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,700
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Crowell RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $208,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E 29th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • Studio
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1600 E 29th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Green MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    • /8

      Est $137,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3201 Almon St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenna Haddock HELP-U-SELL QUAD CITIES REALTY

    • /19

      Est $312,526 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hiram St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      105 Hiram St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Davis Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /42

      Est $226,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 E 18th Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3501 E 18th Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rumble Nxcel Realty

    • /34

      Est $242,429 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodland Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      103 Woodland Dr, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Coates Regina Coates Real Estate, Inc

    • /17

      Est $238,498 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highland Place, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      115 Highland Place, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Davis Riverside Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Est $205,356 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Terrace St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      407 Terrace St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ADVANTAGE HOME TEAM Brickdriven Realty

    • /39

      Est $257,699 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Terrace St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      401 Terrace St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Holden MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    • /19

      Est $195,252 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      312 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

    • /11

      Est $199,097 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Pickwick St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      713 Pickwick St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GREGG TRAYNOM EXIT River City Realty

    • /31

      Est $213,232 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Pickwick St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      707 Pickwick St, Sheffield, AL 35660

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Bowling EXIT Realty Shoals

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home