12,631

Properties in ZIP Code 28150

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $213,917 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Kings Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 Kings Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don L. Peeler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $229,178 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Gold St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      328 Gold St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Askew Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $225,857 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Gardner St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      501 Gardner St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Label Savvy + Co Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $318,668 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Woodland Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      910 Woodland Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenai Staley Mark Spain

    • /43

      Est $222,181 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Cherryville Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      736 Cherryville Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $218,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Oak Grove Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2305 Oak Grove Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /29

      Est $189,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Newton St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1324 Newton St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quintonio Byers ERA Live Moore

    • /19

      Est $174,035 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Thompson St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      201 S Thompson St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bradley Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /20

      Est $182,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3443 Polkville Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3443 Polkville Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Worcester Huitt Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $232,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Cherry Mountain Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1226 Cherry Mountain Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $229,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Robert Riding Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3806 Robert Riding Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pham Mark Spain

    • /11

      Est $171,034 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Vale St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      736 Vale St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Martin Allen Tate Realtors

    • /6

      Est $309,802 Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Marion St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      620 E Marion St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Baker Wilcox Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $266,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Hunter Valley Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1023 Hunter Valley Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $521,712 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Dick Spangler Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      114 Dick Spangler Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wright Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /12

      Est $158,902 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Jose St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      417 Jose St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Fields Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /15

      Est $174,049 Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Washington St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      708 N Washington St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Bullock RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $281,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Bridges Dairy Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3640 Bridges Dairy Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Zdyb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $240,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 S Oak Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1571 S Oak Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /47

      Est $423,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Jack Wilson Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2137 Jack Wilson Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $438,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Jack Wilson Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2129 Jack Wilson Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $442,322 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Bullock RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $468,591 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Choon Kim Premier South

    • /39

      Est $477,458 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 Plantation Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $456,124 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Victoria Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Victoria Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /43

      Est $588,292 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Ramseur Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3158 Ramseur Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Livingston United Country Real Estate - The McLemore Group

    • /43

      Est $430,685 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      112 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,475
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /25

      Est $242,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 W Stage Coach Trail, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2712 W Stage Coach Trail, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mintz Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $276,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 W Zion Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2849 W Zion Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Saxton Highgarden Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $266,347 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Washburn Switch Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      400 Washburn Switch Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trinity French Exit Realty Elite Properties

    • /48

      Est $547,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Charlie Elliott Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3211 Charlie Elliott Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Price Allen Tate Realtors

    • /4

      Est $158,464 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Calvary St, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      612 Calvary St, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Croal The Agency - Charlotte

    • /28

      Est $366,971 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Vintage Woods Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Vintage Woods Ct, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Simmons Kings Mountain Realty

    • /48

      Est $540,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Moonshadow Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1327 Moonshadow Ln, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $297,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Hot Springs Terrace, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1330 Hot Springs Terrace, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /19

      Est $393,763 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      157 Columns Cir, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Pharr Ivester Jackson Blackstream

    • /35

      Est $237,870 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Moor Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 Moor Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $863,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Greenway Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1403 Greenway Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hanks EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $294,839 Not Listed For Sale

      111 J T Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 J T Dr, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Izokovic Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /42

      Est $566,077 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wilson Cornwell Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      519 Wilson Cornwell Rd, Shelby, NC 28150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wyont Premier South

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home