10,286

Properties in ZIP Code 28152

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $434,472 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Oak Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      300 Oak Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $237,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Green Oak Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2047 Green Oak Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Arita Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $122,169 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Skinner Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      804 Skinner Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gay LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $231,532 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Pleasant Ridge Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      305 Pleasant Ridge Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wright Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /35

      Est $262,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 G B Blanton Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2901 G B Blanton Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becca Schweppe Keller Williams Unified

    • /22

      Est $263,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 G B Blanton Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2907 G B Blanton Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Worcester Huitt Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $293,336 Not Listed For Sale

      326 E Homestead Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      326 E Homestead Ave, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Quattlebaum Paramont LLC

    • /21

      Est $230,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S Lafayette St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1225 S Lafayette St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott Realty Dynamics Inc.

    • /36

      Est $474,456 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      225 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $202,191 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Bluebird Ln, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      216 Bluebird Ln, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Gordon RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $395,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Longwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3042 Longwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bridges HOME Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $286,509 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      435 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Stamey Matheny Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $277,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Alex Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1526 Alex Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $338,953 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Serenity Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      106 Serenity Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $230,676 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Mount Sinai Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      504 Mount Sinai Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rowell Keller Williams South Park

    • /16

      Est $192,732 Not Listed For Sale

      257 John E Randall Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      257 John E Randall Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Braun Showcase Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Earl Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1340 Earl Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cox EXP Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $242,017 Not Listed For Sale

      240 John E Randall Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      240 John E Randall Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $233,983 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Emerald Valley Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Emerald Valley Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sellers Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $224,305 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Shuford Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      518 Shuford Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Biddix RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $227,812 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Carolina Place Unit D, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      135 Carolina Place Unit D, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Elliott Allen Tate Realtors

    • /29

      Est $215,702 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Jack Francis Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      335 Jack Francis Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Horn Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /44

      Est $258,757 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Dixie Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      120 Dixie Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

• /36

      Est $750,331 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Deer Run Cir, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      107 Deer Run Cir, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Quattlebaum Paramont LLC

    • /27

      Est $274,935 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Mercury Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      308 Mercury Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison ERA Live Moore

    • /26

      Est $262,508 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mercury Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      321 Mercury Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yatko Robert J Yatko Advisors

    • /13

      Est $236,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Clay Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2025 Clay Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC

    • /20

      Est $300,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Alex Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1527 Alex Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimery Crowder Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /35

      Est $391,830 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Stone Crest Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 Stone Crest Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $445,438 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Blakemore Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Blakemore Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Quattlebaum Paramont LLC

    • /12

      Est $276,871 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Walkers Ridge Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      302 Walkers Ridge Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bridges HOME Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $317,492 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 Beaver Dam Church Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Costner Allen Tate Realtors

    • /48

      Est $761,469 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Carters Grove Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      108 Carters Grove Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David DiGioia Century 21 DiGioia Realty

    • /36

      Est $599,196 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kendallwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 Kendallwood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ledbetter RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $243,877 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      400 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Elkin Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /27

      Est $491,456 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sir Gregory Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      142 Sir Gregory Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Quattlebaum Paramont LLC

    • /14

      Est $220,406 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Glenn Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 S Glenn Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Quattlebaum Paramont LLC

    • /21

      Est $202,699 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ramsgate Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Ramsgate Dr, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ford Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /13

      Est $166,804 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Shannonhouse St, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      109 W Shannonhouse St, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hill RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $262,915 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      334 Webb Rd, Shelby, NC 28152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Moss Moss Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home