$276,775 Sold Sep 17, 2025
305 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,528 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 290 Days On Market
Meritage Homes Seattle Crossing
305 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152$276,775 Sold Sep 17, 2025
305 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Seattle Crossing
305 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152$299,910 Sold Feb 25, 2026
205 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,135
Meritage Homes Seattle Crossing
205 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152$289,205 Sold Oct 16, 2025
301 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Seattle Crossing
301 Alden Ct, Shelby, NC 28152$574,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025
144 Chickasaw Dr, Shelby, NC 28152
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $588,690
Last Listing Agent Emily Macon Robert Greene Real Estate, Inc
$176,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
828 Carver St Unit 17-19, Shelby, NC 28152
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,816
Last Listing Agent Sarah Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty
$260,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026
507 Silver Birch Ct, Shelby, NC 28152
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Taylor Morrison Fincastle Glen
507 Silver Birch Ct, Shelby, NC 28152$307,280 Sold Jun 30, 2025
410 Luna Ln, Shelby, NC 28152
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy McClurg Meritage Homes of the Carolinas
$269,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
1620 Mcfarland Dr, Shelby, NC 28152
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,304
Last Listing Agent Katherine Brooks EXP Realty LLC
$187,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025
1622 Patrick Ave, Shelby, NC 28152
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $196,881
Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Paramont LLC