154

Recently Sold Homes in 83274

Section Image
  • /37

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    839 E 1400 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Williams The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    839 E 1400 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /54

    $646,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    862 E 1200 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiser Real Broker LLC

    862 E 1200 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /26

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    392 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    392 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /14

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    315 W Oak St Unit 12, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Blake Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    315 W Oak St Unit 12, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /5

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1441 N 630 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $247,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,280

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Mielke Real Broker LLC

    1441 N 630 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /55

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1334 E 1140 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Steenson Real Broker LLC

    1334 E 1140 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /52

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1057 N 1200 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,640

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mugleston Century 21 High Desert- Rexburg

    1057 N 1200 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /23

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1568 N 835 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

1568 N 835 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /3

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    TBD 853 E Tbd, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $165,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Blanco Evolv Brokerage

    TBD 853 E Tbd, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /88

    $994,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1084 E 1465 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,350

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1084 E 1465 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /87

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1585 N 820 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,364

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hawkins Idaho Agents Real Estate

    1585 N 820 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /9

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    L2 TBD E 600 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    L2 TBD E 600 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /20

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    362 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

362 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /13

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1537 N 800 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,294

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Summit View Realty

    1537 N 800 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /57

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    818 E 1475 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,543

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Silvercreek Realty Group

    818 E 1475 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /46

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    173 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,239

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Johnston Silvercreek Realty Group

    173 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /18

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1572 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,060

1572 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /103

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    269 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,830

    Last Listing Agent Megan Herrick Silvercreek Realty Group

    269 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /3

    $739,905 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1569 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1569 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /22

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    404 Kelton Cir, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

404 Kelton Cir, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /44

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    250 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,053

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    250 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1064 Rimrock Canyon, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,628

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    1064 Rimrock Canyon, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /29

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1255 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,710

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schneider Real Broker LLC

    1255 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    136 W Elm St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,963

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    136 W Elm St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /2

    $720,079 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1592 N 835 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,000

1592 N 835 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /6

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    501 Badlands St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $121,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    501 Badlands St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /6

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    TBD 3 AC N 575 E, Firth, ID 83236

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 696 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Billman eXp Realty LLC

    TBD 3 AC N 575 E, Firth, ID 83236
  • /47

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1428 N 600 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,132

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Carlquist The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    1428 N 600 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /41

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1589 N 820 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jace Wright Real Broker LLC

    1589 N 820 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    442 Zion St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent Richardson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    442 Zion St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1459 N 625 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,247

    Last Listing Agent Brad Camphouse Homes of Idaho

    1459 N 625 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    566 Holley St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,125

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawley Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    566 Holley St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /33

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    298 N Byron Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,855

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    298 N Byron Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /90

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    750 S Milton Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,958

    Last Listing Agent SanDee Knowles Silvercreek Realty Group

    750 S Milton Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    356 N Park Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,902

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wiser Real Broker LLC

    356 N Park Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /34

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    259 E Locust, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,107

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Hansen Evolv Brokerage

    259 E Locust, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /19

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    565 Cardinal Dr, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,262

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    565 Cardinal Dr, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    385 Shelley Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,831

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bell Bellhaven

    385 Shelley Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /27

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    185 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,832

    Last Listing Agent Jace Wright Real Broker LLC

    185 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /40

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1586 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    1586 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home