17,630

Homes in ZIP Code 06484

Section Image
    • 267 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $370,281 Not Listed For Sale

      267 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      267 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kim William Raveis Real Estate

  • 120 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

    $569,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    120 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,741

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two

    120 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 25 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $429,480 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      25 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kavasansky Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

  • 65 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    $448,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    65 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,462

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty

    65 Harvard Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 33 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $706,392 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mela Veltri Case KW Legacy Partners

  • 27 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    $425,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,640

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Gydus Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    27 Naugatuck Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 20 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $666,769 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

  • 15 Wellington Ct, Shelton, CT 06484

    $817,600 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15 Wellington Ct, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,822

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Jain NextHome Real Estate Services

    15 Wellington Ct, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 8 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $697,827 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Audubon Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

  • 6 Stonegate Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

    $615,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    6 Stonegate Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,814

    Last Listing Agent Kate Mattox Higgins Group Real Estate

    6 Stonegate Ln, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 15 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $518,719 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Antunes William Raveis Real Estate

  • 18 Frans Way, Shelton, CT 06484

    $999,999 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18 Frans Way, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,794

    Last Listing Agent Christine McKinney William Raveis Real Estate

    18 Frans Way, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 12 Colony St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $382,165 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Colony St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      12 Colony St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fulchino BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

  • 8 Noguchi Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

    $442,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8 Noguchi Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,155

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dos Santos Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    8 Noguchi Trail, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 11 Hamburg St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $504,555 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hamburg St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Hamburg St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,585
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lane Ogents, LLC

  • 7 Windward Way Unit 7, Shelton, CT 06484

    $499,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7 Windward Way Unit 7, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Osso Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    7 Windward Way Unit 7, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 18 Montgomery St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $360,793 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Montgomery St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Montgomery St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Soares RE/MAX

  • 31 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    $460,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    31 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,617

    Last Listing Agent JOANNE DONOFRIO Keller Williams Realty

    31 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 9 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $322,812 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Fairview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mason-Fryer KW Legacy Partners

  • 40 Vista Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    $620,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    40 Vista Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,656

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two

    40 Vista Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 353 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $509,075 Not Listed For Sale

      353 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      353 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caban Realty ONE Group Connect

  • 59 Laurel Wood Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    $565,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    59 Laurel Wood Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,165

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    59 Laurel Wood Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 10 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $526,642 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Ann Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cavaliere William Raveis Real Estate

  • 202 Buddington Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $755,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    202 Buddington Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,760

    Last Listing Agent Sara Tufano Real Broker CT, LLC

    202 Buddington Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 47 Gordon Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $395,854 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Gordon Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      47 Gordon Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Oct 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 93 Myrtle St, Shelton, CT 06484

    $654,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    93 Myrtle St, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,780

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    93 Myrtle St, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 45 Murray Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $545,407 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Murray Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Murray Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Levinson Higgins Group Real Estate

  • 32 Hill St, Shelton, CT 06484

    $380,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    32 Hill St, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,684

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Cintron Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    32 Hill St, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 29 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $441,488 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      29 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tufano Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 178 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $536,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    178 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,029

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiasconaro Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    178 River Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 36 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $333,689 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      36 Catlin Place, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Antrum KW Legacy Partners

  • 498 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    $475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    498 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,973

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Carey Preston Gray Real Estate

    498 Long Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 504 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $481,059 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      504 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,222
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

  • 74 Big Horn Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $584,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    74 Big Horn Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,003

    Last Listing Agent Carol McCullough Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    74 Big Horn Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 488 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $510,475 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      488 Huntington St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Labbe Keller Williams Realty

  • 941 Constitution Blvd N, Shelton, CT 06484

    $820,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    941 Constitution Blvd N, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,422

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Valenti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    941 Constitution Blvd N, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 42 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $455,262 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      42 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Matusik Evjen Agency

  • 395 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    395 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,719

    Last Listing Agent George Pastorok Coldwell Banker Realty

    395 Isinglass Rd, Shelton, CT 06484
    • 39 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $438,811 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Plaskon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

  • 50 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

    $455,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    50 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,747

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ropa-Lucifora William Raveis Real Estate

    50 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home