19,159

Homes in ZIP Code 98584

Section Image
  • /11

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,248 per Acre

    0 xxx E Melissa Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    Motivated Seller!!! 40 acres just off Hwy 101 near E Melissa Ln on the stunning Olympic Peninsula. This designated forest land parcel offers an exceptional opportunity to own a large, private tract in one of the Peninsula’s most scenic areas. Surrounded by native evergreens and natural beauty, the property provides a peaceful, secluded setting with endless potential for recreation, long-term

    Brandy Romero John L. Scott Shelton

    0 xxx E Melissa Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $376,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    210 Seattle Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,416

    Last Listing Agent Walter Scamehorn Dove Realty, Inc.

    210 Seattle Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /20

      Est $501,676 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,437
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Koltermann Windermere Corporate

  • /23

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 6.28 Acres
    • $38,217 per Acre

    120 E Old Farm Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    Ready to build! Two individual lots totaling 6.28 acres 2 Septic Designs / Permits, Well permits, Power is installed with 50-amp and 30-amp service, and fiber optic internet is in place. The land has been cleared and all stumps removed, saving time and cost. Most of the heavy lifting is done so you can bring your plans. Proposed site plan in suplaments. Some considerations might include building

    Matt Murray Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    120 E Old Farm Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1720 Jefferson St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,123

    Last Listing Agent David Kettel Kettel Realty

    1720 Jefferson St, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot B E Jared Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      0 Lot B E Jared Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

  • /6

    $720,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    1125 N 13th (Lot F) St Unit LOT F, Shelton, WA 98584

    Rare Opportunity in Shelton! Charming Stucco 4-Plex with Exceptional Potential. Discover a truly unique investment priced $50K under appraisal. This well-maintained stucco 4-plex combines curb appeal, income-generating potential, and a prime location making it a standout choice for investors or owner-occupants. Each of the four 2-bedroom, 1-bath units features: Spacious, functional floorplans,

    Richard Beckman Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    1125 N 13th (Lot F) St Unit LOT F, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    551 SE Kamilche Shores Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,056

    Last Listing Agent Eric Prehm BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    551 SE Kamilche Shores Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 TR3 W Boyer Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      0 TR3 W Boyer Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /10

    $179,500

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $195,109 per Acre

    4 SP W Wilson St, Shelton, WA 98584

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 4-lot short plat package in Shelton, WA. Each lot is approximately 1⁄4 acre, offering an ideal layout for new construction homes in the 1,600–2,000 sq ft range—a strong demand segment in today’s market.This property is positioned perfectly for builders looking for a low-risk, small-scale development project with much of the upfront work already completed. Short plat

    Darin Holland Real Broker LLC

    4 SP W Wilson St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1927 Ferry St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,207

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    1927 Ferry St, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /19

      Est $448,533 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Thyme Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      220 Thyme Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty

  • /35

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    1591 E Island Lake Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    Beautifully remodeled & spacious, this 5005 sq.ft. home offers versatile living w/up to 6 bdrs (3bdr septic) & multi-family potential. Recent updates include hardi-plank siding, fresh ext paint, newer heat pump, woodstove, well updates, plaster walls, 3/4 inch Oak flooring, a chef's kitchen w/huge center island, SS appliances, & a butlers pantry. Wow, so much here to see! The lower level offers

    Lori Brady RE/MAX Top Executives

    1591 E Island Lake Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    445 and 360 Se Totten Shores Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,310

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dickson Elite Properties

    445 and 360 Se Totten Shores Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /13

      Est $212,182 Not Listed For Sale

      5791 E Agate Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      5791 E Agate Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Seim eXp Realty

  • /40

    $759,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    461 SE Kamilche Shores Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    Welcome to your Totten Inlet retreat with unobstructed panoramic waterfront views paired with exclusive private community beach access on one of South Puget Sound's most coveted shorelines. Beautifully updated new interior and exterior paint 4 bedroom Shelton waterfront home blends luxury, comfort, and rare income potential. Inside, hardwood floors lead to a chef worthy kitchen with slab granite

    Joe Symonette eXp Realty

    461 SE Kamilche Shores Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    447 E Pointes Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,557

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Van Allman Best Choice Realty LLC

    447 E Pointes Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /13

      Est $324,705 Not Listed For Sale

      605 E Arcadia Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      605 E Arcadia Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Guedon Shelton Land & Homes LLC

  • /40

    $464,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    770 SE Crescent Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    Beautiful waterfront home in the gated Fawn Lake Community. 1568 sf, 3 bed, 2 bath, living room, dining room, kitchen with bar and a utility room. Cozy up to the propane fireplace or enjoy the convenience of Forced Air and a newer Heat Pump. Fully fenced lakeside yard, work shop, gazebo, deck and a carport. Room to park an RV in front of the home. Conveniently located next to a Fawn Lake vacant

    Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    770 SE Crescent Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    735 E Promontory Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Pierce John L. Scott Shelton

    735 E Promontory Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home