$390,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
136 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,910 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $204/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $426,408
Last Listing Agent Amber Anderson St Clair Realty
$390,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
136 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,408
Last Listing Agent Amber Anderson St Clair Realty
$309,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
31 E Annas Place, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $283,419
Last Listing Agent Matthew Skeel Windermere RE Greenwood
$100,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
6641 SE Arcadia Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton
$329,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
80 E Ironwood Place, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,879
Last Listing Agent Abner Guzman Alder Creek Real Estate LLC
$425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
30 E Park Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,782
Last Listing Agent Kavita Kamat RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates
$345,000 Sold May 16, 2025
31 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,865
Last Listing Agent Shelly Dunnington RE/MAX Top Executives
$465,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
1511 Dickinson Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $540,489
Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie
$1,160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
600 E Nicole Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,120,963
Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty
$340,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
1121 E Lakeshore Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584