669

Recently Sold Homes in 98584

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    21 E Cypress Ct, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,853

    Last Listing Agent Charolde Wilkins eXp Realty

    21 E Cypress Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /28

    $465,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    441 E Catfish Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,274

    Last Listing Agent Jen Johnston Coldwell Banker Danforth

    441 E Catfish Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    161 E Springwood Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,837

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Sawtell RE/MAX Top Executives

    161 E Springwood Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1058 W Lakeside Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hiatt Keller Williams Realty

    1058 W Lakeside Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $1,195,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    31 E Geist Point Ct, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,356

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Windermere PeninsulaProperties

    31 E Geist Point Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1112 Olympic Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,940

    Last Listing Agent Peter Henry Networks Real Estate LLC

    1112 Olympic Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $474,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    121 E Little Bear Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,452

    Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    121 E Little Bear Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /37

    $270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    31 SE Clematis Ct, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,175

    Last Listing Agent Ted Meenk RE/MAX Northwest

    31 SE Clematis Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $492,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    81 E Moore Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,070

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Beyer Epique Realty

    81 E Moore Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /27

    $329,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    220 E Hillcrest Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Cacabelos Real Home Network

    220 E Hillcrest Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /7

    $85,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 W Stoner Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $42,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mershon Windermere RE/Himlie

    0 W Stoner Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /29

    $150,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    111 W Bear Grass Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 514 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Barnard Real Broker LLC

    111 W Bear Grass Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $1,009,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    102 E Gibler Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,929

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    102 E Gibler Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /31

    $199,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    60 E Barnsby Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rutledge Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    60 E Barnsby Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $349,999 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    160 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,124

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rice On Point Real Estate

    160 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $352,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    70 E Park Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,983

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    70 E Park Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 xx SE Taylor Rd, Kamilche, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $24,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Graham Keller Williams South Sound

    0 xx SE Taylor Rd, Kamilche, WA 98584
  • /39

    $446,680 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1300 Bay St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,012

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Pede Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    1300 Bay St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    331 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,905

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    331 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /29

    $540,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    101 E Tall Timber Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,407

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Acord Keller Williams Realty

    101 E Tall Timber Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    241 E Ritz Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,632

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Conklin Windermere RE/Himlie

    241 E Ritz Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    441 W Delight Park Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,198

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mell John L. Scott Shelton

    441 W Delight Park Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4120 W Shelton Matlock Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Guedon Shelton Land & Homes, LLC

    4120 W Shelton Matlock Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /14

    $250,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    861 W Lost Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,045

    Last Listing Agent David Greening Better Homes and Gardens RE PC

    861 W Lost Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1012 Dearborn Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,999

    Last Listing Agent Joan Taie Great Northwest Real Estate

    1012 Dearborn Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    60 E Treewater Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,332

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cameron Pure Real Estate

    60 E Treewater Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /34

    $458,300 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    153 E Mason Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,294

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    153 E Mason Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    780 E Wood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Karns Coldwell Banker Bain

    780 E Wood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $686,800 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    181 E Dabob Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,219

    Last Listing Agent Becca Platzner RE/MAX Exclusive

    181 E Dabob Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    89 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,144

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Primerano Redfin

    89 Basil Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /17

    $299,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1225 Bayview Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,976

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dunnington RE/MAX Top Executives

    1225 Bayview Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /35

    $517,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1351 E Island Lake Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,503

    Last Listing Agent KEITH FULLER Windermere RE/Himlie

    1351 E Island Lake Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /6

    $165,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2820 E Phillips Lake Loop Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,171

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maiello eXp Realty

    2820 E Phillips Lake Loop Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1501 E Timberlake Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Guedon Shelton Land & Homes, LLC

    1501 E Timberlake Dr E, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    130 W Pine St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,692

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrmann Better Properties Soundview

    130 W Pine St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    141 E Dalkeith Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Sawtell RE/MAX Top Executives

    141 E Dalkeith Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $63,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    91 Sylvan Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Condon Keller Williams South Sound

    91 Sylvan Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /21

    $170,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    100 E Kilmarnock Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    100 E Kilmarnock Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /30

    $584,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2120 E Spencer Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,827

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Sawtell RE/MAX Top Executives

    2120 E Spencer Lake Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /36

    $369,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    414 W Wyandotte Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,692

    Last Listing Agent Paul Strawn Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    414 W Wyandotte Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home