$418,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026
725 Adair Ave Unit 1&2, Sheridan, WY 82801
- 1,704 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $245/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Nic Bateson Impact Properties, LLC
725 Adair Ave Unit 1&2, Sheridan, WY 82801$418,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026
725 Adair Ave Unit 1&2, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nic Bateson Impact Properties, LLC
725 Adair Ave Unit 1&2, Sheridan, WY 82801$376,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026
1356 Avon St, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,354
Last Listing Agent Cassie Madden Brandl Coldwell Banker - The Legacy Group - Branch 2
1356 Avon St, Sheridan, WY 82801$395,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025
1115 Covey Run Rd Unit (M-5), Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew McFaul eXp Realty, LLC
1115 Covey Run Rd Unit (M-5), Sheridan, WY 82801$24,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026
1511 Mydland Rd Unit 73, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kessner, Rader and Hattervig Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker - The Legacy Group - Branch 2
1511 Mydland Rd Unit 73, Sheridan, WY 82801$429,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026
655 Frank St, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $425,301
655 Frank St, Sheridan, WY 82801$620,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025
744 E Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $557,340
Last Listing Agent Team Mayfield Concept Z Home & Property
744 E Loucks St, Sheridan, WY 82801$395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025