43

Sheridan Township, MI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $299,999

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 26.37 Acres
    • $11,377 per Acre

    VL W Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224

    Prime investment opportunity located just north of I-94 at Exit #127 on N. Concord Rd in Western School District. This property adjoins 26 acres zoned for commercial use, offering exceptional visibility and access on N Concord Rd and frontage on W Michigan Ave. This site is ideal for future development or expansion. Excellent location for commercial, industrial, or mixed-use possibilities with

    George Pierson Home 1st Real Estate

    VL W Michigan Ave, Albion, MI 49224
  • /2

    $2,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $10,526 per Acre

    1213 Fitch St, Albion, MI 49224

    Buildable Lot in Albion. This vacant lot is available thru the Calhoun County Land Bank's Develop This Lot (DTL) program. DTL assists buyers interested in acquiring & developing vacant land for housing, commercial, industrial, or mixed-use projects. Buyer is responsible for checking with the local municipality for building & zoning requirements. All offers will be reviewed on the 1st and 3rd

    Melissa Kennedy Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    1213 Fitch St, Albion, MI 49224
  • /9

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $26,316 per Acre

    0 State St, Albion, MI 49224

    Build your dream home in Marengo Township! This 1-acre parcel located on 23 Mile Road offers a great location with easy access while still providing a peaceful, rural setting. The property is buildable (buyer to verify with township) and provides ample space for your future home, pole barn, or additional outbuildings. Whether you're looking to build now or invest for the future, this is a