2,093

Properties in ZIP Code 06784

Section Image
    • 39 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $588,125 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wheeler William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $639,924 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Whitehead Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 126 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $660,702 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Talley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 162 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $317,347 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      162 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,010
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruspini Ruspini Realty LLC

    • 168 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $713,256 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      168 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 157 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $407,220 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      157 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $771,733 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      151 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stewart W. Raveis Lifestyles Realty

    • 16 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Passineau William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $823,079 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $686,460 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

• 1 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $692,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Smoke Ridge Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chemero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,294,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • 4 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $980,641 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • 31 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $614,948 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 45 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $431,775 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      45 Anderson Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,045,329 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Cloverleaf Farm N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $601,026 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 19, 2020

• 15 Crawford Ln, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $703,844 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crawford Ln, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Crawford Ln, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Feb 14, 2019

• 38 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $552,541 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trish McFadden Houlihan Lawrence

    • 47 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $633,828 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Don Fleming Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 94 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $661,380 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • 33 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $704,804 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,601,161 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Jiskra McGrath Realty Inc

    • 3 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,328,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klemm Klemm Real Estate Inc

    • 14 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $611,077 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $731,437 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      48 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $926,359 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $724,086 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Quaker Ridge Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $551,267 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Church Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Church Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Spring Lake Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,185,921 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Spring Lake Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      80 Spring Lake Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Irit Granger William Pitt

    • 4 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $676,584 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hunniford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $647,908 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $707,498 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Curtis Dr, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hunniford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $750,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Taber Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $875,473 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,550
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $856,594 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      9 Edmonds Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Morales eXp Realty

    • 3 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $1,094,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Farm Rd, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Larry Corrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 81 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $761,209 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      81 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $731,292 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Dec 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trish McFadden Houlihan Lawrence

    • 68 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Est $638,553 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      68 Route 39 N, Sherman, CT 06784

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home