793

Recently Sold Sherwood, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9256 Wooddale Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    9256 Wooddale Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /45

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    208 Stonehill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,464

    Last Listing Agent Christina Sindle PorchLight Realty

    208 Stonehill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /37

    $190,018

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10 Bauer Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,300

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brannon Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    10 Bauer Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /39

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    152 Mitchell Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Shirley Arkansas Homes & Land

    152 Mitchell Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    612 Briar St, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,072

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

    612 Briar St, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $371,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2237 E Maryland Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,237

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    2237 E Maryland Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /48

    $328,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7416 Glenn Hills Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,771

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Oxner Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    7416 Glenn Hills Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /9

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8824 Stillwater Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,531

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    8824 Stillwater Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /40

    $157,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8222 Mark Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,379

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mitchum Mitchum Properties

    8222 Mark Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /35

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    68 Shoshoni Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,860

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    68 Shoshoni Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8508 E Woodruff Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,991

    Last Listing Agent Yanyan Xie Keller Williams Realty

    8508 E Woodruff Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    304 S Longfield Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,030

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thornton Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    304 S Longfield Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /49

    $255,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3007 Woodruff Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,250

    Last Listing Agent Cece McKay Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    3007 Woodruff Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /29

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6400 Lakewood Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,623

    Last Listing Agent Donna Harrisberger Resource Realty

    6400 Lakewood Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /35

    $172,400

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    28 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,792

28 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    208 Ann Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,332

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    208 Ann Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /48

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    400 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,666

400 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    519 Hillcrest Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,774

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    519 Hillcrest Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /50

    $949,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    105 Saint Francis Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,929

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Rhea IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    105 Saint Francis Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $204,595

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6574 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6574 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /2

    $213,405

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6760 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6760 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /50

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2017 Glenn Arbor Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,067

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

    2017 Glenn Arbor Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,237

    Last Listing Agent Erika Peters Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    6 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /33

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    104 Heatherbrae Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,315

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagerman McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    104 Heatherbrae Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,050

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

    16 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /16

    $201,275

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6726 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    6726 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /46

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7423 Gibson Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,078

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cogovan Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    7423 Gibson Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /33

    $217,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11640 Ridgetop Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,164

    Last Listing Agent Denise Perry Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    11640 Ridgetop Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /41

    $319,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3100 Overcup Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,465

3100 Overcup Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1925 Oakbrook Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,128

1925 Oakbrook Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /41

    $304,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1425 Justice St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,943

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dietz Plantation Realty

    1425 Justice St, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6647 White Oak Way, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,152

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Roby Epique Realty

    6647 White Oak Way, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    109 Granite Cove, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,825

    Last Listing Agent Braylin Ushery PorchLight Realty - NLR

    109 Granite Cove, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10036 Farris Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,055

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Warren-Realtor Start To Finish Realty

    10036 Farris Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /24

    $142,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Luau Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,607

3 Luau Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /34

    $208,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    31 Oakland Cir, Austin, AR 72007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,956

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    31 Oakland Cir, Austin, AR 72007
  • /34

    $214,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5605 Little Elm Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,620

    Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    5605 Little Elm Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8500 Jansen Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,462

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

    8500 Jansen Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /6

    $172,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    201 Beverly Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,704

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Stratton LPT Realty Conway

    201 Beverly Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /44

    $354,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4 Daniel Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,175

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Hester Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    4 Daniel Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home