793

Recently Sold Sherwood, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $222,210

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6792 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6792 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /28

    $245,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    117 Raywood Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,364

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rice Janet Jones Company

    117 Raywood Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /40

    $164,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    614 Grandview St, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,724

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Smith Crye-Leike REALTORS Benton Branch

    614 Grandview St, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1109 Brice Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,347

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    1109 Brice Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /6

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    406 Oakdale Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $44,715 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Keller Williams Realty

    406 Oakdale Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $191,265

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6745 Watercrest Loop, Sherwood, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6745 Watercrest Loop, Sherwood, AR 72117
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    109 Carnelian Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,150

    Last Listing Agent Leah Campbell RE/MAX Homefinders

    109 Carnelian Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /28

    $329,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3032 Overcup Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,566

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ivy Century 21 Portfolio

    3032 Overcup Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /3

    $137,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    313 Indianhead Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,136

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    313 Indianhead Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5132 Austin Lakes Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,941

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    5132 Austin Lakes Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /34

    $219,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9460 Robin Ln, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,368

    Last Listing Agent Joanna White Bailey & Company Real Estate

    9460 Robin Ln, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /21

    $137,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    203 Beverly Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,124

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gray RE/MAX Homefinders

    203 Beverly Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    213 Greenwood Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,207

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    213 Greenwood Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /14

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5024 Hackatton St, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,004

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    5024 Hackatton St, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /38

    $200,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    521 Pembroke Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,167

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hurst CBRPM Group

    521 Pembroke Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    41 Bridge Field Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,325

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    41 Bridge Field Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17109 Crooked Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,303

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Crandall Realty One Group Lock and Key

    17109 Crooked Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /49

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9609 Miller Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,692

    Last Listing Agent Carol Slattery Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    9609 Miller Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    610 S Claremont Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,182

    Last Listing Agent LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

    610 S Claremont Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /39

    $189,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    77 Cinnamon Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,074

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    77 Cinnamon Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9625 Wild Mountain Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,900

    Last Listing Agent Tanya J Craft Janet Jones Company

    9625 Wild Mountain Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    12230 Maryland Place, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,371

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Webb McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    12230 Maryland Place, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6716 Ridgemist Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,694

    Last Listing Agent Telina Woodley LPT Realty NLR

    6716 Ridgemist Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /41

    $288,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7139 Park Meadows Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,363

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Campbell Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    7139 Park Meadows Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /48

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8716 Stillwater Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,699

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hillegas Arnett Realty & Investments

    8716 Stillwater Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    403 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,178

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ibsen Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    403 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2216 Sage Meadows Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,559

    Last Listing Agent Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    2216 Sage Meadows Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1619 Marlar Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,447

    Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    1619 Marlar Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /48

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    202 Indianhead Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,103

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crismon Janet Jones Company

    202 Indianhead Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /50

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    203 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,988

    Last Listing Agent Libby Utley Re/Max Encore - NLR

    203 Fork River Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /49

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7700 Garden Way Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,722

    Last Listing Agent Joan Osborne Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    7700 Garden Way Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2001 Sage Meadows Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,130

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagerman McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    2001 Sage Meadows Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /41

    $434,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    597 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sloane Keathley IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    597 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /40

    $323,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7213 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    7213 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /23

    $146,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8813 Holiday Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,206

    Last Listing Agent Stan McLellan McLellan & Associates Real Estate Group

    8813 Holiday Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1624 Hidden Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

1624 Hidden Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /39

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10122 Hidden Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,023

10122 Hidden Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /36

    $219,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    952 Trammel Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,163

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    952 Trammel Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /40

    $298,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1406 Coolhurst Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,443

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    1406 Coolhurst Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $219,245

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6541 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6541 Leatherwood Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home