10,569

Sherwood, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $770,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    23913 SW Heron Lakes Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,138

    Last Listing Agent Linda Heinrichs Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    23913 SW Heron Lakes Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /48

      Est $692,486 Not Listed For Sale

      13919 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13919 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,950
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nassar Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /29

    $759,960 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17344 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,077

    Last Listing Agent Davide Cook SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC

    17344 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13724 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L118, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13724 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L118, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /31

    $585,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20831 SW Trails End Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,136

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Roberts John L. Scott

    20831 SW Trails End Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13630 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L109, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13630 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L109, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,490
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /48

    $700,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20445 SW Arnold Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,511

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Premiere Property Group, LLC

    20445 SW Arnold Place, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /36

      Est $1,374,667 Not Listed For Sale

      22233 SW Old Kruger Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      22233 SW Old Kruger Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,023/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Casey Willcuts Company Real Estate

  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22420 SW Lower Roy St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,800

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Bruntz Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    22420 SW Lower Roy St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /46

      Est $219,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16738 SW Gleneagle Dr Unit 42G, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16738 SW Gleneagle Dr Unit 42G, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Smith Redfin

  • /42

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23122 SW Curry Ridge Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,438

    Last Listing Agent Christina Saribay NextHome Next Chapter

    23122 SW Curry Ridge Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16602 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16602 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,990
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Clem Cascadian South Corp.

  • /38

    $830,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    21281 SW Simon Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,487

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Strohmaier Opt

    21281 SW Simon Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16592 SW Melbourne Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16592 SW Melbourne Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Davis Cascadian South Corp.

  • /23

    $599,999 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16810 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flatt Cascadian South Corp.

    16810 SW Perth Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /24

      Est $652,436 Not Listed For Sale

      17556 SW Trillium Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17556 SW Trillium Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,960
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

  • /39

    $635,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17215 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,759

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Hill eXp Realty, LLC

    17215 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /33

      Est $716,531 Not Listed For Sale

      17490 SW Kalapuya Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17490 SW Kalapuya Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,960
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

  • /35

    $829,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18351 SW Salmonberry Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,783

    Last Listing Agent Marie Boatsman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    18351 SW Salmonberry Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13729 SW 166th Ave Unit L139, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13729 SW 166th Ave Unit L139, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,990
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /48

    $578,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18700 SW Seiffert Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,984

    Last Listing Agent ERIK BJORGE Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    18700 SW Seiffert Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /38

      Est $681,481 Not Listed For Sale

      13876 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13876 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • May 31, 2024

• /34

    $785,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17250 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,773

    Last Listing Agent Todd McCabe Premiere Property Group, LLC

    17250 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      13614 SW 165th Ave Unit L66, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13614 SW 165th Ave Unit L66, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,990
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /47

    $499,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    17006 SW Lynnly Way, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,194

    Last Listing Agent Kali Zadok Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    17006 SW Lynnly Way, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      16588 SW Streamwood Ln Unit L71, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16588 SW Streamwood Ln Unit L71, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /42

    $1,140,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    16953 SW Parrett Mountain Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,210

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bylsma Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16953 SW Parrett Mountain Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /37

      Est $666,266 Not Listed For Sale

      13852 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13852 SW 172nd Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,950
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /46

    $685,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22184 SW Fisk Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,448

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Turley Aetna Properties, Inc.

    22184 SW Fisk Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      13736 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L121, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13736 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit L121, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,890
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /11

    $855,030 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13922 SW 165th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Meier TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    13922 SW 165th Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /31

      Est $744,182 Not Listed For Sale

      17427 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 14, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17427 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 14, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /16

    $600,999 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16626 SW Noosa Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Davis Cascadian South Corp.

    16626 SW Noosa Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13654 SW 166th Ave Unit L96, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13654 SW 166th Ave Unit L96, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,990
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /33

    $441,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13868 SW 171st Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    13868 SW 171st Ave, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /41

      Est $762,449 Not Listed For Sale

      17371 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 12, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17371 SW Wapato Island Dr Unit 12, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /43

    $647,800 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17150 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,170

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Buck Coldwell Banker Bain

    17150 SW Houston Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /42

      Est $816,567 Not Listed For Sale

      24427 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24427 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,040
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Connor James & Associates Real Estate, Inc

  • /33

    $416,905 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    22219 SW Orland St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mal Mal & Seitz

    22219 SW Orland St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /20

      Est $797,763 Not Listed For Sale

      24411 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24411 SW Robin Hood Place, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home