10,569

Sherwood, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $219,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17197 SW Smith Ave Unit SPC 16, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hindman-Allen The Broker Network, LLC

    17197 SW Smith Ave Unit SPC 16, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      16644 SW Streamwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16644 SW Streamwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flora Amir-Alikhani TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /28

    $710,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    16951 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,590

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Navarro Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16951 SW Stellar Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW Kruger Rd Unit 24635871, Sherwood, OR 97140

      0 SW Kruger Rd Unit 24635871, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gardner Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /48

    $1,426,517 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    24585 SW Grand Vista Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,662

    Last Listing Agent Marie Boatsman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    24585 SW Grand Vista Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /28

      Est $748,537 Not Listed For Sale

      17378 SW Trillium Ln Unit 8, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17378 SW Trillium Ln Unit 8, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,025
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /18

    $415,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    21755 SW Vintner Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,213

    Last Listing Agent David Axness Axness & Kofman Real Estate

    21755 SW Vintner Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13656 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit LOT 115, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,890
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /35

    $115,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 95, Tualatin, OR 97062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Monty RE/MAX Equity Group

    18485 SW Pacific Dr Unit 95, Tualatin, OR 97062
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13638 SW River Terrace Blvd Unit LOT 111, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,890
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

  • /29

    $515,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16893 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,809

    Last Listing Agent Joe Spanish Windermere Realty Trust

    16893 SW Roosevelt St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /31

      Est $359,378 Not Listed For Sale

      13404 SW Beach Plum Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13404 SW Beach Plum Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Stoppa MORE Realty

  • /33

    $653,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22835 SW Chapman Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,190

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Baker RE/MAX Equity Group

    22835 SW Chapman Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /7

      Est $761,089 Not Listed For Sale

      17023 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17023 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,038
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Buffington Weekley Homes LLC

  • /45

    $1,550,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    23164 SW Curry Ridge Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,389

    Last Listing Agent Christina Saribay NextHome Next Chapter

    23164 SW Curry Ridge Dr, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13634 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13634 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /48

    $512,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    22273 SW Nottingham Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,782

    Last Listing Agent Don Clemons JMG - Jason Mitchell Group

    22273 SW Nottingham Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13626 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13626 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,490
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /25

    $700,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    22150 SW Schaltenbrand Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,741

22150 SW Schaltenbrand Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13622 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13622 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,030
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /31

    $448,400 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16656 SW Darling Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Van Hogen Lennar Sales Corp

    16656 SW Darling Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13614 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13614 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,490
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /48

    $715,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15836 SW Division St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,713

    Last Listing Agent Randall Hamilton Equity Oregon Real Estate

    15836 SW Division St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      13618 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13618 SW River Terrace Blvd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,470
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /48

    $775,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    22421 SW Sequoia Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,252

    Last Listing Agent Brady Peterson Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    22421 SW Sequoia Terrace, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /32

      Est $352,000 Not Listed For Sale

      20508 SW Roy Rogers Rd Unit 227, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20508 SW Roy Rogers Rd Unit 227, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Votta-Abalan Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12511 SW Bell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,261

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Messner Lovejoy Real Estate

    12511 SW Bell Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /34

      Est $746,313 Not Listed For Sale

      17362 SW Trillium Ln Unit 9, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17362 SW Trillium Ln Unit 9, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,493
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /47

    $789,472 Sold May 19, 2025

    17361 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 55, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,628

    Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

    17361 SW Kalapuya Ln Unit 55, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /28

      Est $886,713 Not Listed For Sale

      19775 SW Mountain Home Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19775 SW Mountain Home Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mead Oregon Country Property, LLC

  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15246 SW Wert Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,784

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Jeffries Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15246 SW Wert Ct, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      23077 SW Main St Unit 20, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23077 SW Main St Unit 20, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly LeBlanc Keller Williams PDX Central

  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    22981 SW Main St, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,048

    Last Listing Agent David Antinucci Allegiant Realty Group

    22981 SW Main St, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /16

      Est $834,281 Not Listed For Sale

      17381 SW Trillium Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17381 SW Trillium Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,960
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacharel Gibbs Reger Homes, LLC

  • /45

    $1,140,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30417 SW Heater Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,214

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McReynolds Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    30417 SW Heater Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /39

      Est $726,397 Not Listed For Sale

      17384 SW Trillium Ln Unit 7, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17384 SW Trillium Ln Unit 7, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /33

    $764,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17163 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,346

    Last Listing Agent Kevin May Coldwell Banker Bain

    17163 SW Atfalati Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /45

      Est $649,389 Not Listed For Sale

      18463 SW Huntington Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18463 SW Huntington Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russel Homewood Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /18

    $499,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16638 SW Jean Louise Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Meier TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    16638 SW Jean Louise Rd, Sherwood, OR 97140
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      16668 SW Streamwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16668 SW Streamwood Ln, Sherwood, OR 97140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home