156

Recently Sold Shiloh, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $269,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1879 Trolley Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,750

    Last Listing Agent JOHNATHAN LUCKENBAUGH Infinity Real Estate

    1879 Trolley Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /27

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2154 Derry Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,253

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Reiber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2154 Derry Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /51

    $362,012

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2506 Westminster Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,624

    Last Listing Agent Kalene O'Connell Pasch Realty Inc

    2506 Westminster Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2050 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,829

    Last Listing Agent Allie Keefer Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2050 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /28

    $291,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2270 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,682

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Peroni Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2270 Seneca Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /53

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1330 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,039

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Calhoun Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1330 Beeler Ave, York, PA 17408
  • /56

    $244,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2465 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,818

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCreesh EXP Realty, LLC

    2465 Carlisle Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /28

    $282,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2401 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,192

    Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2401 Emerald Ave, York, PA 17408
  • /37

    $301,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2481 Broad St, York, PA 17408

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,971

    Last Listing Agent Susan Becker Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    2481 Broad St, York, PA 17408
  • /27

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2090 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,525

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2090 Sycamore Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /43

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1891 Hempfield Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,073

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1891 Hempfield Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2613 Broad St, York, PA 17408

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,988

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    2613 Broad St, York, PA 17408
  • /54

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    123 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,479

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Yoder Top Shelf Real Estate

    123 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2 Hagarman Dr Unit 2, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,949

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Adcock Bering Real Estate Co.

    2 Hagarman Dr Unit 2, York, PA 17408
  • /49

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1280 Greenwood Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,449

    Last Listing Agent Anne Stough Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    1280 Greenwood Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    41 Hagarman Dr Unit 41, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,694

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    41 Hagarman Dr Unit 41, York, PA 17408
  • /42

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2418 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,733

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Todd Coldwell Banker Realty

    2418 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315
  • /30

    $227,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    68 Hagarman Dr Unit 68, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,374

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Zeigler Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    68 Hagarman Dr Unit 68, York, PA 17408
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    15 Hagarman Dr Unit 15, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,369

    Last Listing Agent Mack Farquhar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    15 Hagarman Dr Unit 15, York, PA 17408
  • /28

    $74,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2793 Prospect Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,029

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rinkus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2793 Prospect Ave, York, PA 17408
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2755 Anita Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,398

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kellar LPT Realty, LLC

    2755 Anita Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1585 Church Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,364

    Last Listing Agent Deb Leiphart Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1585 Church Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /43

    $291,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1885 Roosevelt Ave, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,279

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Smires Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    1885 Roosevelt Ave, York, PA 17408
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2200 Park St, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,075

    Last Listing Agent Robert Argento Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2200 Park St, York, PA 17408
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    93 Hagarman Dr Unit 93, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,615

    Last Listing Agent Mark Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    93 Hagarman Dr Unit 93, York, PA 17408
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1312 Taxville Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,259

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Krotzer RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1312 Taxville Rd, York, PA 17408
  • /18

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    35 Hagarman Dr Unit 35, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,309

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    35 Hagarman Dr Unit 35, York, PA 17408
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3090 Emmanuel Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,337

    Last Listing Agent Ken Worley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3090 Emmanuel Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8 Hagarman Dr Unit 8, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,450

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    8 Hagarman Dr Unit 8, York, PA 17408
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2482 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,900

    Last Listing Agent Vince Card RE/MAX Components

    2482 Berkshire Ln, Dover, PA 17315
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4 Hagarman Dr Unit 4, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,267

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mignano Lime House

    4 Hagarman Dr Unit 4, York, PA 17408
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    103 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,190

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE BITTING Coldwell Banker Realty

    103 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /63

    $384,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    112 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,077

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Burkhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2443 Anita Dr, Dover, PA 17315

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,239

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hackenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2443 Anita Dr, Dover, PA 17315
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23 Hagarman Dr Unit 23, York, PA 17408

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,561

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    23 Hagarman Dr Unit 23, York, PA 17408
  • /38

    $308,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    125 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,973

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Winston Dr, York, PA 17408

Showing Results 121 - 156, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home