3,011

Shirley, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $865,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      53 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Kehoe Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /33

      Est $524,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Warfield Re/Max Vision

    • /10

      Est $643,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sizer ERA Key Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $460,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frano Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /9

      Est $456,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Parent Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /24

      Est $578,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Newbury Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $458,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sable William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $825,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,900
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /25

      Est $736,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holland eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $838,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Chick Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /16

      Est $580,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      111 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /13

      Est $569,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $797,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Baril Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /9

      Est $363,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      28 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Niles Busler Squanicook Associates Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $508,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      16 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Esielionis Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $707,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Litchfield Mass. Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /30

      Est $722,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /30

      Est $674,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter McDonald Laer Realty

    • /31

      Est $712,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Baywoods Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Therese Oliver Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /21

      Est $559,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      67 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Lochrie Laer Realty

    • /36

      Est $567,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haloon Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /38

      Est $543,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      63 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /30

      Est $532,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      61 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alida Carnevale Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /14

      Est $273,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $668,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark McNulty MA Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Est $561,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      66 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /18

      Est $591,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      59 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Magun Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /17

      Est $470,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      82 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Tammelin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /29

      Est $698,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Garrison Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Garrison Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purcell Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /19

      Est $673,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairway Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Fairway Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pinard Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $507,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      72 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavenner Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $673,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fairway Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Fairway Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bradley Mullane Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $600,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shattuck Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $503,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      160 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /29

      Est $669,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      166 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lyons Blue Point Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $465,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      153 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Flury William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $584,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela McKenna Grand Manor Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $508,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Pino Century 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $538,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      114 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lewin MTL Realty Partners

    • /29

      Est $575,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      112 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shifrin Townsend Center Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home