3,011

Shirley, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $492,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pamela Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Pamela Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Derek Johnson PRIVI Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $779,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      134 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,780
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $512,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      132 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /28

      Est $483,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pamela Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Pamela Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ticknor William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $609,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      128 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Shamberger Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $870,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      27 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,200
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Kehoe Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /24

      Est $577,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      46 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Getz Laer Realty

    • /20

      Est $551,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kramer EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /34

      Est $377,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      57 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Est $652,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      53 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Trish Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $557,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      37 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gautreau Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /25

      Est $748,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chinatti Realty Group Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $313,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lawton Rd Unit A, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Lawton Rd Unit A, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $320,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /10

      Est $602,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kittredge Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Kittredge Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 785% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Moreau Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $534,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kittredge Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Kittredge Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Esielionis Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $613,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      71 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 614 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,100
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $539,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      81 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /30

      Est $742,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      77 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /24

      Est $664,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      149 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

• /29

      Est $537,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      157 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Kaba Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /6

      Est $620,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      147 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Charbonnier Dorothy T. Charbonnier

    • /2

      Est $464,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit G2, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Longley Rd Unit G2, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alida Carnevale Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /12

      Est $468,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit G1, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Longley Rd Unit G1, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Koehler Karen Croswell Properties

    • /30

      Est $427,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit D2, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Longley Rd Unit D2, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gordon EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /25

      Est $452,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit C4, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Longley Rd Unit C4, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Esielionis Laer Realty

    • /39

      Est $469,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit A5, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Longley Rd Unit A5, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bradley Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $468,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      169 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 486% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nilton Lisboa Lisboa Realty

    • /13

      Est $546,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      189 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bloom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /22

      Est $843,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark McNulty MA Real Estate Center

    • /30

      Est $930,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      314 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /30

      Est $555,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Going Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      25 Going Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou MacPherson Laer Realty

    • /22

      Est $552,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      296 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Martinez Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $713,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou MacPherson Laer Realty

    • /18

      Est $720,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

• /21

      Est $771,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 08, 2014

• /30

      Est $650,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 14, 2017

• /30

      Est $483,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Little Turnpike Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      71 Little Turnpike Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hryb Maloney Properties, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $620,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Little Turnpike Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      45 Little Turnpike Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $386,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Great Rd Unit 3, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      240 Great Rd Unit 3, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Roberto Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home