8,906

Properties in ZIP Code 11967

Section Image
    • 131 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $574,919 Not Listed For Sale

      131 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      131 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 22 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $579,857 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Therese Sharkey Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 149 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $549,304 Not Listed For Sale

      149 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      149 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Bonilla EXP Realty

    • 257 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $437,084 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      257 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Alba Yes Homes Realty Ltd

    • 317 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $620,270 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      317 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chrzanowski Real Broker NY LLC

    • 286 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $557,446 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      286 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ezequiel Saldana Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 1281 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $607,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1281 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent andrea Glickstein EXP Realty

    • 274 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $465,372 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      274 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stowell Howard Hanna Coach

    • 45 Norwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $674,428 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Norwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      45 Norwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Arnold Netter Real Estate Inc

    • 310 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $462,031 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      310 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Valsamos Exit Realty Edge

    • 324 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $414,200 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenden Burns Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 291 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $549,353 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      291 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fox Signature Premier Properties

    • 329 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $559,242 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      329 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Donovan Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 212 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $678,741 Not Listed For Sale

      212 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      212 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pellicane NextHome OrangeDot

    • 215 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $586,146 Not Listed For Sale

      215 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      215 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jimenez EXP Realty

    • 16 Ridgewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $592,317 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ridgewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Ridgewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Andree Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 392 Birch Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $548,047 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Birch Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      392 Birch Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Ahuja New Image Realty Corp

    • 392 Boxwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $621,719 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Boxwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      392 Boxwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Majestic Triple Crown Real Estate Assoc

    • 173 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $566,511 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      173 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Liotta Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 388 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $531,265 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      388 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nett Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 95 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      95 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Grant American Way Real Estate Inc

    • 109 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $668,147 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Calderon Calderon Realty Group Inc

    • 362 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $843,824 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      362 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,001
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charbel Cerda-Hidalgo Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 1357 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $561,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1357 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 351 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $594,881 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      351 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Arnold Netter Real Estate Inc

    • 356 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $533,742 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      356 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mattero Exit Realty Liberty

    • 342 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $437,774 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      342 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Atkinson Hope And Dreams Realty

    • 1330 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $525,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1330 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Catanzano Signature Premier Properties

    • 365 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      365 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 363 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $571,542 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      363 Glen Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chrzanowski Real Broker NY LLC

    • 66 Crestwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $553,667 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Crestwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      66 Crestwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Wright HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 418 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $630,264 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      418 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wahidi Voro LLC

    • 399 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $528,551 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      399 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • 400 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      400 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 17 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $584,871 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Flower Hill Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dovale Inlet View Realty Inc

    • 385 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      385 Decatur Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $2,078/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• 429 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $480,115 Not Listed For Sale

      429 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      429 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Golan Signature Premier Properties

    • 394 Patton Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $548,203 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Patton Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      394 Patton Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rency Mejia Real Broker NY LLC

    • 416 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $548,766 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      416 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 400 Winters Dr N, Mastic, NY 11950

      Est $616,124 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Winters Dr N, Mastic, NY 11950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      400 Winters Dr N, Mastic, NY 11950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Randazzo Signature Premier Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home