8,906

Properties in ZIP Code 11967

Section Image
    • 83 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $455,916 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      83 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rotondi LPT Realty Tri-State LLC

    • 90 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $432,003 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      90 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Lofredo Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 8 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $504,858 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    • 1 Lisa Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $667,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lisa Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Lisa Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Donovan Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 8 Beatrice Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $559,938 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Beatrice Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Beatrice Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Lesselbaum VYLLA Home

    • 17 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $526,337 Not Listed For Sale

      17 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gounelas Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 90 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $444,607 Not Listed For Sale

      90 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      90 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

• 118 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $574,651 Not Listed For Sale

      118 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      118 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Traina Moriches Bay Realty

    • 86 Maple Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $487,340 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Maple Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Maple Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kraker Exit Realty Achieve

    • 122 Pinelawn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $490,413 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pinelawn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      122 Pinelawn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schuler Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    • 151 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $602,379 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      151 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Pike Corcoran

    • 101 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $689,139 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      101 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Concetta Ashton Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    • 98 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $636,693 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      98 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 117 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $585,947 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      117 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ligia Calderon Mint Homes LI LLC

    • 1136 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $527,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1136 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Schulz Signature Premier Properties

    • 102 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $548,929 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      102 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 108 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $535,357 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dilip Sleeba Sell Your Home NY Inc

    • 44 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $560,291 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Aretz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 121 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $442,370 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      121 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zegans HomeLink Homes LLC

    • 123 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $443,902 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Pilles East End Luxury Ltd

    • 149 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $654,621 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      149 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 147 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $583,260 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      147 Oak Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosann Romanelli Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 158 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $564,950 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      158 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,999
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Florian Premium Group Realty Corp

    • 1152 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $445,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1152 William Floyd Pkwy, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Palmer Signature Premier Properties

    • 141 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $474,880 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Millennium Homes

    • 180 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      180 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

    • 164 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $523,363 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      164 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent German Nielsen Newman Realty Inc

    • 162 Auborn Ave Unit 9, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $493,858 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Auborn Ave Unit 9, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      162 Auborn Ave Unit 9, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giordano Aliano Real Estate

    • 181 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $585,780 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      181 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tortorella EXP Realty

    • 197 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $667,920 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      197 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Osorio Victoria The Osorio Group Corp

    • 185 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $509,217 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      185 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott Oasis Realty Group LLC

    • 110 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $693,419 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      110 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jimenez EXP Realty

    • 43 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $526,417 Not Listed For Sale

      43 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mattero Exit Realty Liberty

    • 47 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $560,304 Not Listed For Sale

      47 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      47 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 22 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $577,505 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Dawn Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Vasquez HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 57 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $536,546 Not Listed For Sale

      57 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      57 W End Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kieran Rodgers The Agency Northshore NY

    • 140 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $471,992 Not Listed For Sale

      140 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      140 River Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Turner Aliano Real Estate

    • 221 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $485,371 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 249 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $582,266 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      249 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 7 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $514,778 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Sunset Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Geymayr Universal Homes Realty Ltd

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home