8,906

Properties in ZIP Code 11967

Section Image
    • 69 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $646,146 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      69 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 63 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $535,561 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      63 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 57 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $631,289 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Intravaia Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 53 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $547,443 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bianco Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 36 Appel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $592,152 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Appel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36 Appel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 28 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $525,568 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Radosta Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 31 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $499,585 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Presford Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Lopacki Century 21 KR Realty

    • 237 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $647,073 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      237 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilsi Deschamps Signature Premier Properties

    • 229 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $470,594 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      229 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mohamed Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $498,406 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 10,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kane Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 8 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $496,392 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 75 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $603,735 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      75 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 58 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $501,168 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Maloney Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 1 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $621,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Helene Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

    • 64 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $604,797 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      64 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 68 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $513,823 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Schacht Professional RE of New York

    • 79 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $540,489 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      79 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    • 57 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $531,508 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      57 Tipton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Valentino Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 3 Amarr Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $599,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Amarr Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Amarr Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Maziarz Property Professionals Realty

    • 42 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $545,814 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      42 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscila Chateau Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 35 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $518,829 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      35 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Alfano Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    • 44 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $477,814 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      44 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Villano Century 21 AA Realty

    • 3 Cotton Tail Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $790,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cotton Tail Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Cotton Tail Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip King Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 39 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $841,420 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 54 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $714,744 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      54 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,100
      • Oct 20, 2023

• 67 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $553,910 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      67 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 6 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $631,640 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

    • 1 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $550,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• 27 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $658,703 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Breston Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• 11 Tipton Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $572,533 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tipton Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Tipton Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gounelas Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    • 15 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $523,123 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Ranch Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Osborne Exit Realty Edge

    • 46 Beacon St, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $629,189 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beacon St, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Beacon St, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bodkin Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    • 4 Francis Landau Place, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $555,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Francis Landau Place, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Francis Landau Place, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Stryska Netter Real Estate Inc

    • 235 Floyd Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $515,306 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Floyd Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      235 Floyd Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Liberti John Liberti Real Estate

    • 200 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $403,158 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      200 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hajrije Velovic I P E Realty L L C

    • 202 Lexington Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $453,120 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lexington Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      202 Lexington Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Ostrow Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 198 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $469,806 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      198 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dowdy Real Broker NY LLC

    • 1 The Green, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $557,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1 The Green, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 The Green, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Williams Robin Williams Real Estate

    • 163 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $515,879 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      163 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Azzilonna Shesh Signature Premier Properties

    • 174 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $409,031 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      174 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Vargas-Johnson Realty Connect USA L I Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home