$585,069 Sold Feb 24, 2026
36 Happy Acres Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,429 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $409/SF
- 94 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $579,308
Last Listing Agent Daniela Boscia Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life
36 Happy Acres Dr, Shirley, NY 11967