9,704

Shirley, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 33 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    33 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,046

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    33 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 22 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $475,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • /42

    $645,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    7 Fairlawn Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

    Waterfront Living Near Fire Island Shores Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat, where the gentle sound of waves and views of Fire Island create a peaceful escape from the everyday. This spacious five-bedroom home features a bright office, inviting living room, and an eat-in kitchen ready for your personal touch. Enjoy 75 feet of bulkhead with floating dock and easy access to the Moriches

    Adrienne Donovan Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    7 Fairlawn Ct, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 36 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    36 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,887

    Last Listing Agent Nini Alonso Cecilia Nelson Realty

    36 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 28 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $522,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David & Donna Oakley Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • /17

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    37 Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

    Newly renovated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern comfort and classic charm. This spacious property features a bright, open layout with updated finishes throughout. The main level includes a generous living area, a stylish kitchen with new appliances, and a sunroom perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy outdoor living with a private backyard, complete with a storage shed and gated

    Luis Pacheco Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    37 Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 49 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    49 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,325

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hujber Signature Homes of New York

    49 Concord Rd, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 36 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $533,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      36 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kelly Real Broker NY LLC

  • /31

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    171 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    We have an updated 3 bedroom 3 bathroom corner ranch home. This home stands out because of how it is laid out. It functions like a true mother daughter setup. The main level offers a traditional ranch design with three bedrooms, multiple bathrooms, a formal dining area, and a comfortable living space that flows well for everyday living. The lower level adds a second layer of value. The finished

    Travis Jackson Realty Executives Powerhouse

    171 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 30 Seymour Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $305,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    30 Seymour Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,770

    Last Listing Agent Jay Nociforo EXIT Realty Premier

    30 Seymour Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 23 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $378,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1952
      23 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Loeffler Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,071,429 per Acre

    46a Brushwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Vacant Lot Located in residential neighborhood As per town building department property would qualify for 1500 sqft structure home . 1000ft first floor 500 on 2nd floor With basement

    Alyssa DiMartino The Agency Northshore NY

    46a Brushwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 143 Robinwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    143 Robinwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,446

    Last Listing Agent Kim Palazzolo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    143 Robinwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 17 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $418,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      17 Robinwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Iarrobino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /35

    $599,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft

    248 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    Welcome to 248 Revilo Ave, Shirley - a charming farmhouse Cape ideally set on an expansive, wide-lined property that delivers a level of space and privacy rarely found at this price point. Tucked away on a pristine and peaceful block, this property offers the perfect balance of privacy, functionality, and convenience. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings create an airy and inviting atmosphere, while

    Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    248 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 117 Flower Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    117 Flower Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,798

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    117 Flower Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
    • 405 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $631,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2001
      405 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cochran BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • /26

    $499,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    38 Lafayette Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Fully renovated 3 Bedroom 2 full bathroom. Home designed with a sophisticated open-concept layout perfect for modern living and entertaining. This stunning residence features elegant finishes, a spacious living and dining area filled with natural light and a beautiful updated kitchen that flows seamlessly into the main living space. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded to offer both

    Ezequiel Saldana Keller Williams Realty Greater

    38 Lafayette Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 368 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    368 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,973

    Last Listing Agent Oakar Reinstein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    368 Carnation Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 134 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $537,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      134 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • /13

    $399,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    137 Baybright Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    Welcome to 137 Baybright Drive in Shirley—a charming and move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch set on a spacious, fully fenced property offering comfort, simplicity, and incredible outdoor space. Step inside to a bright and inviting living area with updated flooring and abundant natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The eat-in kitchen features ample cabinetry, stainless steel

    Zachary Scher Signature Premier Properties

    137 Baybright Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 21 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,246

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Murphy Coldwell Banker American Homes

    21 Broadway, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 137 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $515,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      137 Alcolade Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew leggiero Blue Diamond Homes LLC

  • /40

    $659,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    44 Westminster Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Welcome to 44 Westminster Drive, Shirley a sophisticated coastal haven that captures the spirit of Hamptons living without compromise. Perfectly positioned just 2/10 mile from Shirley Beach and Park, and only 1.5 miles from the world-renowned sands of Smith Point Ocean Beach, this exceptional residence offers an elevated lifestyle defined by sun, sea, and effortless elegance.From the moment

    Ann Marie Pallister Signature Premier Properties

    44 Westminster Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 172 Van Buren St, Mastic, NY 11950

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    172 Van Buren St, Mastic, NY 11950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,698

    Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    172 Van Buren St, Mastic, NY 11950
    • 106 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $702,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wolfe Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /48

    $559,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    17 Greentree Ct, Shirley, NY 11967

    Welcome to resort-style living at The Manors at Colony Preserve — an exceptional 55+ community where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together beautifully.This stunning builder’s model is spacious and elegantly appointed, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office or den, an inviting living room, formal dining area, and an eat-in kitchen ideal for

    Dari Rudge Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    17 Greentree Ct, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 112 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    112 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,394

    Last Listing Agent Susan Belzak Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    112 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 110 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $531,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      110 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gandolfo Rice Realty Group Inc

  • /8

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    189 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Large Lot

    Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    189 Grand Ave, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 19 Birchwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19 Birchwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,111

    Last Listing Agent James Magee Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    19 Birchwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 130 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $624,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Chanel Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kernaghan Realty Direct NY INC

  • /5

    $99,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $588,229 per Acre

    33 Ashwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Residential vacant wooded corner lot on Ashwooded Dr and Robinwood Dr close to everything!!! ***NEW CONSTRUCTION OPPORTUNITY ***

    Charlie Green Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    33 Ashwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 161 E Parkview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    161 E Parkview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,007

    Last Listing Agent Sean Conrad HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    161 E Parkview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 75 Parkwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Est $421,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Parkwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      75 Parkwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William ODonnell Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /26

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    122 Manor Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Investor special! 4-bedroom, 2-bath property situated on a generous lot in a desirable location. This home offers strong potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking to renovate and customize. Property features a flexible layout with ample interior space and a large yard ideal for expansion or outdoor enhancements. Property is being sold as-is with no representations. Buyer responsible

    Karen Turner Keller Williams Realty Greater

    122 Manor Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 137 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    137 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,576

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Colonna Aliano Real Estate

    137 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 57 Pinewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $524,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pinewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      57 Pinewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Jacabacci Exit Realty Edge

  • /13

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    30 Lombardy Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    Don’t miss this beautifully renovated and expanded ranch, thoughtfully updated with modern finishes and high-quality craftsmanship throughout. Recent improvements include all new windows, vinyl cedar impression siding on the front, vinyl siding on the sides and rear, as well as updated plumbing, heating, and electrical systems, including a 200-amp service and a newly paved driveway. The home

    Susan Dovale Inlet View Realty Inc

    30 Lombardy Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 514 Neighborhood Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    $549,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    514 Neighborhood Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Raimo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    514 Neighborhood Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home