Est $400,016
10787 Keystone Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,242 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Above List Price
- $189/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,000
- Sep 03, 2014
Last Listing Agent Bill Reeder REEDER REALTY, LLC
Est $400,016
10787 Keystone Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Reeder REEDER REALTY, LLC
0 Hill Valley Rd Unit 1003153415, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Walt Mulewich REEDER REALTY, LLC
0 Hill Valley Rd Unit 1000986571, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Hurley Hurley Real Estate & Auctions
Est $420,564
16892 Holder Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Young Colony Realty Group, Ltd
Est $158,431
11082 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Est $204,959
15877 Pump Station Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dwight Beall Raystown Realty
Lot #6 Clay Spur Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Hostetter Realty One Group Golden Key
Est $220,340
15444 Wrangletown Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Gardner Apex Realty Group
Lot #7 Clay Spur Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Lot # 4 Clay Spur Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
15158 Germany Valley Rd, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
17339 Dark Hollow Rd Unit 16, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
17339 Loves Valley Rd Unit 13, Shirleysburg, PA 17260
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erica Rawls Keller Williams of Central PA