42

Recently Sold Shoshone, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    301 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,156

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rhinevault Hadden Realty

    301 N Birch St, Shoshone, ID 83352
  • /38

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    31 W 420 N, Shoshone, ID 83352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,530

    Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    31 W 420 N, Shoshone, ID 83352

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home