17,911

Properties in ZIP Code 85901

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $35,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Maslanko Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      2215 Maslanko Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Pinon Pine Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2903 Pinon Pine Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /29

      Est $479,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Tee St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1930 Tee St, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schultz Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mustang Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 Mustang Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Arizona 260, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4706 Arizona 260, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamin Denham DenMar Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Timber Ridge Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Timber Ridge Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jaeger Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /55

      Est $880,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 W Snow Creek Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1830 W Snow Creek Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Maxedon West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Colt Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 Colt Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ayers West USA Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Daggs Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1946 Daggs Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Christopher Trail Unit 6676537, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 Christopher Trail Unit 6676537, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $436,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 W Black Oak Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3140 W Black Oak Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Covey Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 S Stone Canyon Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      2280 S Stone Canyon Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gates Arizona Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $90,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 W Snow Creek Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1661 W Snow Creek Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gates Arizona Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $109,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Snowflake Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8418 Snowflake Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,550% Above List Price
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1859 Angler's Way Unit LOT 511, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1859 Angler's Way Unit LOT 511, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Johns Torreon Realty

    • /13

      Est $89,126 Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Canyon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8415 Canyon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /14

      Est $107,102 Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Snowflake Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8403 Snowflake Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 793% Above List Price
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /9

      Est $140,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4683 S White Mountain Rd, Clay Springs, AZ 85923

      4683 S White Mountain Rd, Clay Springs, AZ 85923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Aguilera Re/Max Fine Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Torreon Lakes Dr Unit Lot 64, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 S Torreon Lakes Dr Unit Lot 64, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Anderson Torreon Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 S Rockcress Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      450 S Rockcress Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Show Low

    • /10

      Est $59,453 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Stratton, Show Low, AZ 85901

      521 W Stratton, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Feldewerth Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    • /18

      Est $399,842 Not Listed For Sale

      650 S Spirea Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      650 S Spirea Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nicks Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /3

      Est $114,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Deer Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8517 Deer Run Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Above List Price
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Malott Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    • /3

      Est $88,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Turkey Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      8557 Turkey Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,509% Above List Price
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Malott Country Life Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $339,000 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Summit Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      502 Summit Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanci L Benefiel Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 W Rogers Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2351 W Rogers Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meichelle Roberts West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /11

      Est $178,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 S Iris Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1680 S Iris Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grimes Torreon Realty

    • /19

      Est $149,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 S Canyon Ridge Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1711 S Canyon Ridge Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Covey Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /17

      Est $502,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 W Black Oak Loop Unit Lot 60, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3580 W Black Oak Loop Unit Lot 60, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 89819, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 89819, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDaniel ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Juniper Ridge Dr Unit LOT 290, Show Low, AZ 85901

      1823 Juniper Ridge Dr Unit LOT 290, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Johns Torreon Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Christopher Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      0 Christopher Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /16

      Est $422,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 W Cooley Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3975 W Cooley Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Martinson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Show Low

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      #4 N 3073, Vernon, AZ 85940

      #4 N 3073, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Engelhart Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /24

      Est $364,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 N Bison Ridge Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1941 N Bison Ridge Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Advantage Realty Professionals

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Deer Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1221 S Deer Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Macgregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Tempe

    • /33

      Est $410,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 N Bison Pass Ct, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2090 N Bison Pass Ct, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Greathouse West USA Realty

    • /6

      Est $188,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 S Pleasant View Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      2170 S Pleasant View Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Teel Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 W Park Valley Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2300 W Park Valley Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    • /28

      Est $459,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 E Cedar Ridge Run, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1130 E Cedar Ridge Run, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home