12,689

Homes in ZIP Code 71107

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7915 Pathway Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7915 Pathway Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /20

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    6857 Soda Point Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready! This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home sits on nearly an half acre and offers the perfect blend of comfort and updates. Recent improvements include a brand new roof, HVAC system, hot water tank, stove, dishwasher, and electrical upgrades. Enjoy the large yard and covered patio that’s perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Plus, the property qualifies for Rural

    Brian Smith Keller Williams Northwest

    6857 Soda Point Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /39

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    716 Jenkins Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,371

    Last Listing Agent Christie Bevel Osborn Hays Real Estate, LLC

    716 Jenkins Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8447 Blanchard Furrh Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8447 Blanchard Furrh Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /5

    $99,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.09 Acres
    • $14,090 per Acre

    1 Windwood Estates Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    ATTENTION BUILDERS, INDIVIDUAL BUYERS, AND INVESTORS!!!! 5 LOTS FOR SALE NORTH SHREVEPORT! Located in the already established neighborhood Windwood Estates, 6 lots are being sold as a package and are PRICED TO SELL! All lots are 1 acre lots! NO HOA! Close to city amenities while still giving the country living vibes, these lots are ready for new construction homes and owners! No Mobile Homes!

    Casey Tubbs Diamond Realty & Associates

    1 Windwood Estates Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /17

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 Morrow Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • Land
    • 3.87 Acres
    • $9,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    0 Morrow Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /28

      Est $287,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7851 Angus Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7851 Angus Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,675,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $322,115 per Acre

    4000 N Market Pinehill, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Level site at or above road grade for Pinehill Road and Maxfern Drive. Excellent visibility northbound on US HWY 71 (North Market). All city utilities are available. Excellent access

    Danielle Cummings Walker-Alley & Associates

    4000 N Market Pinehill, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /12

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5248 Norfolk Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $253,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cordaro Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5248 Norfolk Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /23

      Est $220,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Jo Lacey Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      306 Jo Lacey Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /5

    $269,086

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    6587 Blanchard Lake Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    The RAVENSWOOD V A in Blanchard Lake Estates community offers a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Features: double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, linen closet, and 2 walk-in closets in the primary suite, a kitchen island overlooking the living room, covered front porch, covered rear patio, ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom are standard, smart connect wi-fi

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    6587 Blanchard Lake Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /3

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8375 Arapaho Trail, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,288

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stevens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8375 Arapaho Trail, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /22

      Est $188,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Jo Lacey Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Jo Lacey Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $52,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    4004 Ridgeway Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Part of 40 property rental package. Contact Agent for details!

    Steven Pracht Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4004 Ridgeway Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /40

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8790 Castle Dale Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Zavarce Hello House

    8790 Castle Dale Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /19

      Est $125,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 W Birch Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      364 W Birch Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /16

    $35,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    8682 Blanchard Furrh Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Cozy cottage on an acre of land in need of someone with some vision and large tool box! Lots of room to roam on this acre lot. Interior needs work. Extra covered building out back. This property may qualify for Seller Financing (Vendee). See agent remarks.

    Scott Friestad Friestad Realty

    8682 Blanchard Furrh Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1301 Bar G Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Ferguson Diamond Realty & Associates

    1301 Bar G Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /9

      Est $121,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Phelps Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      243 W Phelps Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /2

    $276,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    Roses V C Plan at Falcon Bay, Shreveport, LA 71107

    - Open Floor Plan- Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two Car Garage- Brick & Stucco Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Computer Desk / Niche- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Double Master Closets

    DSLD Homes Builder
    0 Old Mooringsport Rd Unit 37220601, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /14

    $248,145 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6554 Blanchard Lake Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Blanchard Lake Estates

    6554 Blanchard Lake Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /24

      Est $200,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Sand Valley Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      511 Sand Valley Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /2

    $15,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $40,769 per Acre

    0 Timberlane Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Great lot ready for someone to build a brand new home on. May need a tree or two cut to build depending on plans.

    Rodney Yoakum Call It Closed International, Inc.

    0 Timberlane Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /2

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13 Castle Dale Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • Land
    • 28,836 Sq Ft
    • $52,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 506 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Ferguson Diamond Realty & Associates

    13 Castle Dale Loop, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /12

      Est $97,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7764 Longbow Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7764 Longbow Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $64,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    426 Chickasaw Trail, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Welcome home to this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in North Shreveport! Built in 2000, this brick home offers approximately 866 square feet of living space with a functional layout perfect for first-time homebuyers, investors, or anyone looking to downsize. Situated near schools, shopping, and major roadways, this property provides both convenience and affordability. Enjoy a spacious

    Marian Claville Burks Keller Williams Northwest

    426 Chickasaw Trail, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /30

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4840 Pin High Cir, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,935

    Last Listing Agent Sage Easter Osborn Hays Real Estate, LLC

    4840 Pin High Cir, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /21

      Est $146,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7776 Longbow Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7776 Longbow Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $172,400

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    6955 Alvin York Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

    5 ACRES FENCED, DEAD END OF STREET, PEACEFUL SERENITY. REMOTE MASTER, LARGE KITCHEN WITH AMPLE CABINET SPACE, UTILITY ROOM, EXTRA LARGE SUNROOM 12 x 28 WITH WINDOWS OVERLOOKING 5 ACRES, NICE DECK ON BACK OF PROPERTY, COVERED FRONT PORCH, CARPORT PARKING SPACE. BRAND NEW SEPTIC SYSTEM INSTALLED 2026!!

    Shelley Crow-Liles The Asset Agency Real Estate Firm, LLC

    6955 Alvin York Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /26

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    242 W Warriner Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,587

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Keith Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    242 W Warriner Ave, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /14

      Est $114,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      7758 Womack Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7758 Womack Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /8

    $54,250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    5569 Crystal Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Opportunity awaits in this two bedroom, two bath manufactured home. Work is required to makethis home move in ready but could be worth the effort. Whether you decide to customize this homefor yourself or rent it out, this house could be a great option.

    Dana Rowell REALHome Services & Solutions

    5569 Crystal Dr, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /38

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4201 Linda Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,517

    Last Listing Agent Van Ferguson Diamond Realty & Associates

    4201 Linda Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /16

      Est $133,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      7846 Womack Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7846 Womack Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /10

    $44,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    2116 Hawkins St, Shreveport, LA 71107

    Cute little investment property or first time home. Cheaper than renting at approx $400 per month on a 30 yr mortgage at 6% and with homestead. Home is located in a quiet neighborhood tucked away from drive thru traffic. 2 bedrooms 1 bath. Recently remodeled. Home is sold as is. Seller to retain minerals. Sqft should be verified by buyer prior to submitting offer.

    Kerry Freistad Friestad Realty

    2116 Hawkins St, Shreveport, LA 71107
  • /29

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2026

    4414 Kent Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,540

    Last Listing Agent Chealsea Knowles Keller Williams Northwest

    4414 Kent Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /19

      Est $136,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7838 Ricks Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7838 Ricks Rd, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /14

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 34,368 Sq Ft
    • $310,520 per Acre

    0 Silver Point Dr Unit 3 20803133, Shreveport, LA 71106

    Welcome to Silver Point, southeast Shreveport’s upscale development. Gated and guarded entrance. A special enclave of beautiful home sites, including limited remaining waterfront lots. All lots are a half acre plus with lake frontage or lake views. Each residential lot was carefully created by the developers to provide a sense of community while maintaining private sight lines and areas for

    Susannah Hodges Compass Corporate (LATT16)

    0 Silver Point Dr Unit 3 20803133, Shreveport, LA 71106
  • /26

    $251,671 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4809 Bogey Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,720

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Huff East Bank Real Estate

    4809 Bogey Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Oak Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4189 Oak Ln, Shreveport, LA 71107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home