13,856

Properties in ZIP Code 01545

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vancroft Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7 Vancroft Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wang WW Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ridgeland Rd Unit 27A, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Ridgeland Rd Unit 27A, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $705,443 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brookside Place, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 Brookside Place, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Graham eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $600,692 Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 7, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 7, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /28

      Est $605,091 Not Listed For Sale

      76 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 6, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 6, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louis Stephan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $622,149 Not Listed For Sale

      74 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 5, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      74 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 5, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Trifone Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $668,876 Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 8, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      72 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 8, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mulcahy Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $887,027 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      390 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $672,982 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      401 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $542,692 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Afra Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Afra Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $400,522 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Commons Dr Unit 111, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      95 Commons Dr Unit 111, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McSweeney Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $289,692 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 403, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 403, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosaura Miranda OWN IT

    • /7

      Est $243,542 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 310, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 310, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kalogeropoulos RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $322,932 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 302, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 302, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Satish Bhogadi Key Prime Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $345,230 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 211, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 211, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $257,310 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 110, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 110, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $209,464 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 107, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85 Commons Dr Unit 107, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /22

      Est $296,086 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 103, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 103, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /26

      Est $342,146 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Commons Dr Unit 102, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85 Commons Dr Unit 102, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paciello Reece Laer Realty

    • /34

      Est $255,593 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commons Dr Unit 604, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Commons Dr Unit 604, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /19

      Est $332,164 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commons Dr Unit 409, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Commons Dr Unit 409, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent I-Ru ChangChien Move2Boston Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $251,342 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commons Dr Unit 408, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Commons Dr Unit 408, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $337,596 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commons Dr Unit 402, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Commons Dr Unit 402, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Larocque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $726,708 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      372 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Natal Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $451,062 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      263 Walnut St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Luzzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $577,524 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lebeaux Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33 Lebeaux Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vesta Real Estate Group Vesta Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,011,336 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Seton Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Seton Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geetanjali Pathak Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /28

      Est $514,964 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yu Liu StartPoint Realty

    • /26

      Est $520,089 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /31

      Est $513,579 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yaping Zhang Homewise Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $514,987 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yu Liu StartPoint Realty

    • /37

      Est $520,404 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lekha Damodharan Century 21 North East

    • /26

      Est $507,256 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Old Laxfield Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Resop William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $520,519 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lekha Damodharan Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $516,453 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lekha Damodharan Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $533,394 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Viteritti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $533,471 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pagan RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $519,648 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Brookdale Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Tomaiolo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /23

      Est $530,044 Not Listed For Sale

      237 South St Unit 52, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      237 South St Unit 52, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Boston Turnpike, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      637 Boston Turnpike, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Costello Weber Castinetti Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home