6,193

Properties in ZIP Code 01532

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $886,221 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scopetski Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $629,159 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sunset Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Sunset Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barsamian Compass

    • /34

      Est $643,721 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Sunset Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      98 Sunset Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $341,631 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodland Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Woodland Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McSweeney Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $914,637 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wesson Terrace, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Wesson Terrace, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lanting Huang-Truong StartPoint Realty

    • /40

      Est $993,219 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Assabet Hill Cir, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Assabet Hill Cir, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /31

      Est $684,262 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crawford St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Crawford St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Leroux LeRoux Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $688,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fisher St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Fisher St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Montenegro Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $1,419,876 Not Listed For Sale

      75 West St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 West St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $596,225 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brody Way Unit 10, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Brody Way Unit 10, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mattson Mattson Properties, LLC

    • /8

      Est $846,507 Not Listed For Sale

      23 John Edward Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 John Edward Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gillespie Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /40

      Est $924,612 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Johnson Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      30 Johnson Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Convers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $970,279 Not Listed For Sale

      227 South St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      227 South St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Local Group Compass

    • /41

      Est $938,947 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Maple Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 Maple Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jarboe Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /42

      Est $1,263,284 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      565 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Hillier RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $585,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hitching Post Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Hitching Post Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $586,935 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hitching Post Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Hitching Post Ln, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Larose Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /42

      Est $1,362,198 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Thayer St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Thayer St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,234,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /30

      Est $741,534 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      150 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /42

      Est $773,222 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tomahawk Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Tomahawk Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /42

      Est $839,271 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      181 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /42

      Est $844,785 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      133 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $634,240 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lawrence St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Lawrence St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stuchlik Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /33

      Est $719,371 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      39 Indian Meadow Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $877,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mashpee Cir, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Mashpee Cir, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

• /41

      Est $702,113 Not Listed For Sale

      362 South St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      362 South St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $876,435 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Emerson Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Emerson Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /33

      Est $1,020,223 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Madison Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Madison Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /28

      Est $598,854 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Adams Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Adams Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cotton Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /40

      Est $739,309 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Longfellow Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Longfellow Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Boyle RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,001,074 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saddle Hill Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Saddle Hill Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /36

      Est $753,473 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Captain Eager Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Captain Eager Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $676,465 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      290 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /38

      Est $758,863 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /27

      Est $562,853 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haney Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /41

      Est $502,176 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wilson Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Wilson Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /34

      Est $626,471 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      62 Hamilton Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lanting Huang-Truong StartPoint Realty

    • /34

      Est $730,536 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      60 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $665,012 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hoover Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14 Hoover Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selina Yin MacDonald Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /6

      Est $490,031 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Chesterfield Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      75 Chesterfield Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coffin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home