6,193

Properties in ZIP Code 01532

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $745,616 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cyrus Way Unit 17, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      17 Cyrus Way Unit 17, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,133,996 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      382 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Boundary St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      342 Boundary St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Butler 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $488,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Goodnow Cir Unit 128, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Goodnow Cir Unit 128, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Hemstreet RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cyrus Way Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5 Cyrus Way Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Dec 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $521,465 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pond View Way Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Pond View Way Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 W Main St Unit 4c, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      269 W Main St Unit 4c, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /11

      Est $389,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crestwood Dr Unit 4, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Crestwood Dr Unit 4, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kady Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /4

      Est $1,025,452 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Berkley Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Berkley Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /29

      Est $658,114 Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Main St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 W Main St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,100,427 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Washburn St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 Washburn St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 E Main St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 E Main St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,500
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /22

      Est $527,638 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Deacon St Unit 89, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      61 Deacon St Unit 89, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /3

      Est $294,083 Not Listed For Sale

      39 King St, Northborough, MA 01532

      39 King St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul D'Anello Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Shrewsbury

    • /4

      Est $1,097,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bearfoot Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      5 Bearfoot Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10,871% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Preben Christensen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Main St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      100 Main St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Main St Unit 2, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      100 Main St Unit 2, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $1,014,591 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Rice Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      160 Rice Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Demac Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Jenks Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Lot 7 Jenks Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dee Kerner Compass

    • /3

      Est $1,161,882 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      343 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Yale ComVest Realty Services Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home