6,193

Properties in ZIP Code 01532

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $713,254 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Northgate Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      139 Northgate Rd, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scopetski Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /38

      Est $1,096,144 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lincoln St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Lincoln St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Demac Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $881,462 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      352 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $775,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Country Candle Ln Unit 4, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4 Country Candle Ln Unit 4, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerome McBride Compass

    • /24

      Est $579,433 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Fall Dr Unit 34, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34 Fall Dr Unit 34, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy & Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /41

      Est $786,474 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Country Candle Ln Unit 30, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Country Candle Ln Unit 30, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stuchlik Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /33

      Est $710,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cyrus Way Unit 3, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Cyrus Way Unit 3, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $599,408 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Fall Dr Unit 31, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      31 Fall Dr Unit 31, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Michael Rhodes Realty Advisors, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $761,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Country Candle Ln Unit 3, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3 Country Candle Ln Unit 3, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

• /26

      Est $388,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crestwood Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Crestwood Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Schad Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,238,919 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Pleasant St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      152 Pleasant St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Westbrook Rd Unit B, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 Westbrook Rd Unit B, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Assabet Dr Unit 53, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Assabet Dr Unit 53, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schreiner Realty Executives

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Whitney St Unit 2L, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Whitney St Unit 2L, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Chapin Ct Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      16 Chapin Ct Unit A, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pam Vickers-Cardillo Key One Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Main St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      361 Main St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pond View Way Unit 1A, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Pond View Way Unit 1A, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 South St Unit 2, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      187 South St Unit 2, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kellyann Lajoie EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,120,355 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      124 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Oct 09, 2020

• /2

      Est $577,549 Not Listed For Sale

      34 River St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 River St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $1,015,578 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      240 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    • /24

      Est $492,021 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Deacon St Unit 118, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      46 Deacon St Unit 118, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Campolito RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $876,662 Not Listed For Sale

      15 School St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 School St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grenville Rogers Norbro Realty Service, LLC

    • /2

      Est $589,196 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brody Way Unit 11, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Brody Way Unit 11, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Izvolsky Century 21 North East

    • /18

      Est $1,088,181 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Church St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      287 Church St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent matt heisler Vanderbilt Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $836,310 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Church St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      379 Church St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robin Hill St Unit 72302326, Marlborough, MA 01752

      0 Robin Hill St Unit 72302326, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aura Gauthier ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /30

      Est $1,087,240 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16 Whitney St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,800
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Demac Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Deacon St Unit 1B, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Deacon St Unit 1B, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $474,155 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hudson St Unit 91, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      91 Hudson St Unit 91, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Canter Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,111,566 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Howard St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $840,879 Not Listed For Sale

      22 John Edwards Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 John Edwards Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /13

      Est $501,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Leland Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Leland Ave, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,400
      • May 22, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Assabet Dr Unit 49, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      49 Assabet Dr Unit 49, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schreiner Realty Executives

    • /5

      Est $856,877 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hillando Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51 Hillando Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heisler Vanderbilt Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $663,920 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Crestwood Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      63 Crestwood Dr, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shaundize Moosavizadeh Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 W Main St Unit 2C, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      269 W Main St Unit 2C, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Crestwood Dr Unit 17, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17 Crestwood Dr Unit 17, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Pinto One Way Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 School St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      77 School St Unit 1, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kellyann Lajoie EXIT Assurance Realty

    • /7

      Est $345,055 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      366 Davis St, Northborough, MA 01532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Baily Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home