2,265

Shrewsbury, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $237,750 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    84 S Laclede Station Rd S, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,165

    Last Listing Agent Kim Platt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    84 S Laclede Station Rd S, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /19

      Est $154,624 Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Triwoods Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7617 Triwoods Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /53

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7310 Westover Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,646

    Last Listing Agent Catherine O'neill EXP Realty, LLC

    7310 Westover Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /15

      Est $268,600 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      7125 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Malecek ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5106 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $158,627

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5106 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /22

      Est $344,517 Not Listed For Sale

      7333 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      7333 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael McArthur Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /40

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5477 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,038

    Last Listing Agent Derek Merkel Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    5477 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /41

      Est $278,282 Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5111 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /24

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7410 Triwoods Dr Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,373

    Last Listing Agent Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7410 Triwoods Dr Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /21

      Est $171,518 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Triwoods Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7501 Triwoods Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Weindel Nettwork Global

  • /30

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7501 Triwoods Dr Unit J, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,038

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dillmon Keller Williams Chesterfield

    7501 Triwoods Dr Unit J, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /30

      Est $446,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7835 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7835 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dena May The Agency

  • /52

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    7119 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,443

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    7119 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /29

      Est $301,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Vicar Ct Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5402 Vicar Ct Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marti Poe Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /21

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7616 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,311

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bikshorn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    7616 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /29

      Est $228,578 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5447 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Coursault Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7811 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,734

    Last Listing Agent Brueggemann Tadlock Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    7811 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /17

      Est $154,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Triwoods Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7410 Triwoods Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Hendrickson Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /19

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7515 Triwoods Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,661

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lafaver Fox & Riley Real Estate

    7515 Triwoods Dr Unit B, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /21

      Est $209,634 Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7403 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /24

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7729 Kenridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,359

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bender Nettwork Global

    7729 Kenridge Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /29

      Est $300,856 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7418 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /26

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7711 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,548

    Last Listing Agent Kathe Degrand Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    7711 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /29

      Est $282,380 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      7212 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Haseltine Realty Executives

  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4310 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,201

    Last Listing Agent Marci McCoy RE/MAX Alliance

    4310 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /39

      Est $244,620 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7520 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5121 Michael Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,187

    Last Listing Agent Jill Griffard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5121 Michael Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /37

      Est $314,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5491 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5491 Kenrick Parke Dr Unit 3, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Parrish EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7319 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,828

7319 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /43

      Est $405,833 Not Listed For Sale

      5482 Crathes Ct Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5482 Crathes Ct Unit 2, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Carollo Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /46

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7729 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,579

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bozoarth Nettwork Global

    7729 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /17

      Est $155,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Triwoods Dr Unit K, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7409 Triwoods Dr Unit K, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wilkes Integrity Realty STL

  • /38

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5015 Lenox Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,670

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Jewell RE/MAX Results

    5015 Lenox Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /37

      Est $331,615 Not Listed For Sale

      7706 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7706 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Svoboda RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

  • /44

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4121 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,416

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malva EXP Realty, LLC

    4121 Shrewsbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /17

      Est $261,437 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7315 Weil Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Guffey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5319 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,768

    Last Listing Agent Mike Travaglini Travaglini Real Estate

    5319 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /28

      Est $320,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7821 Garden Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7800 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,862

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Summers Merry Real Estate

    7800 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /17

      Est $302,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7611 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Flinn DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home