2,265

Shrewsbury, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $157,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7409 Triwoods Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,438

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hostman RE/MAX Results

    7409 Triwoods Dr Unit G, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /28

      Est $291,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Wilshusen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4810 Wilshusen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doran Jaenke Worth Clark Realty

  • /27

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7510 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,830

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    7510 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /16

      Est $162,523 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Triwoods Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7605 Triwoods Dr Unit C, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick McClew Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7330 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,954

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen McCarthy Elevate Realty, LLC

    7330 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /38

      Est $239,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 Deville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5019 Deville Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly O'brien Molly O'Brien Homes, LLC

  • /41

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5011 Hi View Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,629

    Last Listing Agent Jill Griffard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    5011 Hi View Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /23

      Est $358,788 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      7400 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /2

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7504 Triwoods Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,209

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders Compass Realty Group

    7504 Triwoods Dr Unit I, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /38

      Est $364,178 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7601 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Coursault Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    5050 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,617

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hermann ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5050 Exeter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /38

      Est $557,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5331 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5331 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holli Mendica RE/MAX

  • /68

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7316 Brunswick Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,995

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie DeSocio Elevate Realty, LLC

    7316 Brunswick Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /16

      Est $155,953 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Triwoods Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7421 Triwoods Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /40

    $534,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7826 Grove Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,459

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rau RE/MAX Results

    7826 Grove Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7303 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      7303 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hal Hanstein Cardinal Realty Group

  • /29

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6 Saint Charles Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,580

    Last Listing Agent Michael McArthur Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    6 Saint Charles Place, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /26

      Est $339,695 Not Listed For Sale

      7332 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7332 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hart Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5111 Lenox Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,926

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    5111 Lenox Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /20

      Est $364,310 Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7534 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /44

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7426 Whitehall Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,803

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rahn RE/MAX Results

    7426 Whitehall Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /44

      Est $385,532 Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7535 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hermann ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5000 Wilshusen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,798

5000 Wilshusen Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /42

      Est $332,557 Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7328 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Dewalle RE/MAX

  • /88

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7536 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,665

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7536 Nottingham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /20

      Est $273,572 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7308 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7530 Kirky Ct Unit 16, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,825

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dutton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7530 Kirky Ct Unit 16, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /29

      Est $248,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7614 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /34

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7617 Triwoods Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,482

    Last Listing Agent James Vogel Vogel Realty LLC

    7617 Triwoods Dr Unit L, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /28

      Est $308,877 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 N Kenrick Parke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5368 N Kenrick Parke Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nigh RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /26

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7603 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,011

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    7603 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /7

      Est $156,314 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Triwoods Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7605 Triwoods Dr Unit H, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

• /23

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7740 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,093

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks RE/MAX Results

    7740 Arlington Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /28

      Est $303,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7264 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7264 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Lauber J. E. Lauber & Associates

  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    7316 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,564

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    7316 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /28

      Est $410,801 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7733 Suffolk Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /16

    $147,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7416 Triwoods Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,633

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abkemeier Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    7416 Triwoods Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /40

      Est $404,351 Not Listed For Sale

      7451 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7451 Woodlawn Colonial Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /16

    $147,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7409 Triwoods Dr Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,416

    Last Listing Agent Jim Potterfield RE/MAX Results

    7409 Triwoods Dr Unit D, Saint Louis, MO 63119
    • /47

      Est $576,405 Not Listed For Sale

      5343 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5343 Chapelford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home