18,744

Sicklerville, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    13 Del Sol Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 13 Del Sol Place in the desirable Terrestria community of Sicklerville. This beautifully maintained and updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers a comfortable layout, modern updates, and a private outdoor setting. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room featuring a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The main level showcases updated laminate flooring and

    Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    13 Del Sol Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /16

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Hanover Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to this well-maintained home on a cul-de-sac in Sicklerville. Beautiful flooring upstairs and carpeting in the family room downstairs. Half-bath downstairs. A good amount of storage in the utility area with the washer/dryer and a doorway to the garage inside. There is a nice-sized deck off of the dining area and a concrete patio below. Private backyard with lots of trees to enjoy nature.

    Maryanne Verfaillie KW Empower

    7 Hanover Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,817

    Last Listing Agent George King Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    23 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /33

      Est $568,062 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Summer Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      101 Summer Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /29

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    169 Sickler Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 169 Sickler Ct, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse built in 2023 and tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Carriage Homes at Sickler Court. This modern home features an open-concept layout with a bright and spacious family and dining area, complemented by stylish laminate flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen is a standout with quartz

    Carmela Cetkowski EXP Realty, LLC

    169 Sickler Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /21

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    75 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Be the FIRST TO RENT -Chase Pointe, Gloucester Township’s newest community offering luxurious, brand-new townhomes in a peaceful suburban setting, just 20 miles from Philadelphia, sitting just minutes from popular shopping and dining options, including the Gloucester Premium Outlets, as well as popular attractions like Gloucester Township Community Park. These spacious three-level homes are

    JYOTHI MURARISHETTY Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    75 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,957

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    161 Ciseley Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Shenandoah Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      115 Shenandoah Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Thomas Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /24

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    83 S Route 73, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    1946 quality custom built 4 bedrooms, 2 baths classic colonial on 1/2 acres (+/-) with a 3 car detached garage and circular driveway. Along the south side of Rt 73 Corridor. First floor bedroom with bath or great study with lots of windows. This home features an eat in kitchen, 2 zone central AC, gas hot water heat, stone fireplace, and covered porch, and laid mahogany hardwood. Rear stair case,

    Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    83 S Route 73, Hammonton, NJ 08037
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    25 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Don't miss out on this bright and airy 3 bedroom townhouse in Manor hall. Freshly painted and move in ready. The open main level boasts a generous living room, dining area, and kitchen with double doors that lead directly to a private backyard — perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A convenient powder room and washer/dryer hookup round out the lower level.Upstairs, you'll find three spacious

    Anita Nijhawan Four Point Realty LLC

    25 Memphis Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,618

    Last Listing Agent Avery Ruff RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    4 Alan Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Loft Mountain Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      54 Loft Mountain Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Manning-McKay BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /53

    $413,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    129 Country Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to this professionally staged three bedroom 2.5 bath Colonial in Tree Croft. This center hall entry leads to large formal living room and then kitchen which has been newly updated in 2024 featuring new cabinets, farm sink, LVP flooring, freshly painted, ceramic backsplash, quartz counter tops, recess lighting, and two pantries. the sunken family room has a vaulted ceiling with skylights,

    Maryann Merlino Home & Suite Realty

    129 Country Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2403 Beacon Hill Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Lovely and Clean 2 story townhouse in the Stonebridge Run community, across from Terrestrial and a short drive to Camden County College! New kitchen with quartz counter top, new cabinets and new appliances come with it, laundry closet on the 2nd floor. First floor has hardwood flooring, freshly painted through out, carpets professionally cleaned. Owner pays the monthly condo fee, tenant pays

    Jack Yerkes Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    2403 Beacon Hill Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    159 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $31,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,359

    Last Listing Agent David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    159 Norcross Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
    • /20

      Est $372,719 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Oates Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $429,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    13 Spring Hollow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Nestled in the serene enclave of Spring Hollow, this exquisite bi-level residence offers a harmonious blend of luxury and comfort. With 2,068 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is a sanctuary for those who appreciate the finer things in life. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting atmosphere, highlighted by a cozy fireplace that serves as the heart of the living

    Quandell Iglesia First Advantage Realty II LLC

    13 Spring Hollow Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    190 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Beautiful 2 bedroom upper floor updated unit. Brand new windows, new flooring, new kitchen new appliances all updated less than a year ago. 2 Year Lease. Pets on case by case basis. Photos are 1-2 years old. Prior to tenant move in

    Josh Schwab Deera Properties, LLC

    190 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 Farmhouse Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,988

    Last Listing Agent Mark Crocetto Realty Mark Advantage

    3 Farmhouse Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /32

      Est $394,302 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Farm Field Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 Farm Field Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Farinelli Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /32

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    204 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Built in 2023, this end-unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a layout that makes everyday living simple. What sets this one apart is the position. This is one of the largest lots in the community, with extra yard space and direct access backing to Wye Oak Park and the playground. From the 2nd-story back deck, you’ll also catch clear sunset views over the open park space—a detail

    Benjamin Kruse KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    204 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /17

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1608 Beacon Hill Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Completely refurbished townhome with 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. Nice entertaining patio just outside the kitchen and family room. Close to everything; Restaurants, Shopping and all major highways.

    Kevin Wallace MLS Direct

    1608 Beacon Hill Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    104 Blue Anchor Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $135,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Krykewycz Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    104 Blue Anchor Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
    • /14

      Est $392,668 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      74 Village Green Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Culleny Sureway Realty

  • /43

    $345,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    87 Hampton Gate Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    *** SELLER HAS ACCEPTED AN OFFER *****Welcome to Hampton Gate Drive in the Avondale neighborhood of Sicklerville. From the moment you arrive, this townhouse stands out as one of the most distinctive home in the development, featuring modern updates and move in ready finishes throughout. Designed for flexibility, this home offers four bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a first floor flex space that

    Lysa Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    87 Hampton Gate Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    107 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Wow! Be the very first to live in this magnificent, brand-new luxury townhouse located in the highly sought-after Wilton Corners community of Sicklerville. Offering approximately 1,962 square feet of beautifully designed living space, this stunning three-bedroom, 2.5-bath home perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort.From the moment you walk in, you’ll be impressed by the versatile

    Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    107 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,379

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    23 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /47

      Est $655,030 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21 Cardinal Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /37

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    5 Sassafras Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Seller's Relocating! PACKING, PAINTING, PREPPING in PROCESS.... so get it now! This two-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a one-car attached garage, situated on an impressive 169-foot deep lot with no HOA and low energy bills. Whether you are looking for a VA Assumable possibility, FHA, USDA, Conventional, or Cash purchase, there's some equity here at this price point The interior

    CATHERINE M BELL PRATT JOSHUA REALTY and DEVELOPERS, LLC

    5 Sassafras Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /19

    $375,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17 Devonshire Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,072

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Hale Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    17 Devonshire Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Maple Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Maple Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Flaxman RE/MAX

  • /39

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    29 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to your next showstopper in Sicklerville, New Jersey—where comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades take center stage.This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home shines from the moment you step inside. Gleaming hardwood floors flow throughout the first level, setting the tone for a warm and inviting living space that has been meticulously cared for at every turn. The layout

    Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    29 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /16

    $300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    63 Fairmount Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,926

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dickson Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    63 Fairmount Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /32

      Est $265,866 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      217 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yerkes Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

  • /56

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    60 Wilson Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome home to this amazing, move-in-ready property beautifully updated throughout with today’s most desired features. A bright and airy open floor plan welcomes you with abundant natural light, newer windows, skylights, and sliding glass doors leading to a backyard perfect for entertaining. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, showcasing crisp white cabinetry, elegant quartz

    Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    60 Wilson Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /40

    $595,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14 Rittenhouse Square, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,309

    Last Listing Agent Carla Elfeld Diamond Realty Associates

    14 Rittenhouse Square, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Elm Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Elm Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /24

    $419,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    5 Chapel Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 5 Chapel Circle, a nicely appointed home conveniently located in Stone Hollow! This four bedroom home has been updated throughout and includes a newer modern kitchen with upgraded appliances, renovated baths, including a custom primary bath with dual vanities and showerheads, finished basement. LVP flooring throughout. First floor consists of a large living room, dining room with a

    Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    5 Chapel Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /47

    $330,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    58 Iron Gate Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,523

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fehon HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    58 Iron Gate Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /30

      Est $454,489 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      235 Freedom Way, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Guber-Nulty BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home