18,745

Sicklerville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    103 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    **This home is still being marketed and accepting offers per the current contract** Welcome to refined modern living at 103 Freedom Way, an elegant three-story townhome nestled in the highly desirable Independence Square community of Sicklerville. Built in 2021 and offering nearly 2,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this residence delivers the perfect blend of sophistication and

    Mike Stampone HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    103 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /33

    $357,990 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    113 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    113 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /47

      Est $675,246 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Blue Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Blue Meadow Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,333
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Raso BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /40

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    13 Woodshire Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 13 Woodshire Dr. in Gloucester Township!This beautiful, move-in-ready home offers four bedrooms and two full baths, with neutral paint throughout and beautiful natural sunlight that fills the home. The lower-level family room features a gas fireplace, creating the perfect warm and cozy space for relaxing on winter nights. On the main level, step outside to a gorgeous deck

    Angie Kovalak BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    13 Woodshire Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    36 Covington Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,404

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    36 Covington Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /49

      Est $319,777 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      220 Keats Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,850
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Krupa Ovation Realty LLC

  • /23

    $541,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    21 Plymouth Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Build your dream home with Schaeffer Homes in Gloucester Twp! This home is to be built through their Build On Your Lot Program. This home is to be built through their Build On Your Lot Program. Starting at 2,223 square feet, the Ellis is a sizable home, with 2 modern elevations options. This model includes 4 bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths, and a 2-car garage, providing ample space for families of all

    Joshua Adams Daystar Realty LLC

    21 Plymouth Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12 Cooper Terrace, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,157

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schoonover Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    12 Cooper Terrace, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /36

      Est $457,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Piney Point Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Piney Point Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

  • /94

    $595,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    104 Ryans Run, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    No further showings per seller. An offer has been acceptedWelcome to your new home in the desirable Chestnut Hill section of Winslow Township! This spacious Rembrandt model offers 4–5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, providing plenty of room for comfortable living. Upstairs, you’ll find a generous primary suite along with three additional large bedrooms, while the first floor features a potential

    Donald Sullivan BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    104 Ryans Run, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $299,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30 Coachlight Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,230

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kain Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    30 Coachlight Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /16

      Est $186,134 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Marchesano Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /42

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    16 Aberdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 16 Aberdale Ln in the desirable Arbor Meadows community of Sicklerville, NJ. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfortable one-floor living, an inviting covered front porch, and a great yard area perfect for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, pets, or play. Recent upgrades include an architectural shingle roof, newer heater (approx. 7 yrs), vinyl siding, and so much

    Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    16 Aberdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    29 Medford Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,478

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    29 Medford Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /21

      Est $466,145 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Parsons Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Parsons Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nico Attanasio Keller Williams City Views

  • /8

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    11 Britt Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    This beautiful house is located in a peaceful neighborhood and nice location of Sicklerville, Nj. It has been well kept and maintained by the current owner. It has four large bedrooms upstairs, two full baths and a rarely used jacuzzi in the master bedroom. it has clean half bath downstairs. It has Large walk in closets. There is a fire place in the spacious family room. Endeavor to schedule your

    Adeola Awotunde HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    11 Britt Lea Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /3

    $380,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    67 Larkspur Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,206

    Last Listing Agent Francis Mellace Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    67 Larkspur Cir, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /23

      Est $483,023 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47 Concord Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raleigh Lewis Weichert Corporate

  • /19

    $536,940 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    7 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    This two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan on the first level offers seamless entertaining and multitasking, and a versatile flex space is located off the foyer. On the second floor, a flexible loft provides a shared living area easily accessible from three secondary bedrooms and the luxurious owner’s suite. An included finished basement features a

    Lennar Builder
    7 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /29

    $251,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 Villanova Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,939

    Last Listing Agent Candice Lockhart Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    3 Villanova Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home