18,744

Sicklerville, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $475,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19 Joanne Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,551

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    19 Joanne Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /36

      Est $349,729 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tavern Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Tavern Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,400
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin

  • /49

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    13 Muirfield Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    (OPEN HOUSES 11am-1pm 05/09 & 05/10) Set far back off the street in the peaceful surroundings of Muirfield Woods, this beautifully maintained contemporary home offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of finished living space and exceptional privacy on two combined lots totaling 0.66 acres(13 Muirfield & 7 Muirfield). From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the immaculate condition and bright, open layout

    Dalton Titlemore Ovation Realty LLC

    13 Muirfield Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    43 Vernon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,459

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Malik Realmart Realty, LLC

    43 Vernon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /23

      Est $526,757 Not Listed For Sale

      122 White Cedar Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      122 White Cedar Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maimone Century 21 Reilly Realtors

  • /51

    $499,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    17 Carroll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 17 Carroll Ct in Sicklerville—a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial offering over 2,200 sq ft of refined living space on a quiet cul-de-sac. This spacious home combines classic design with modern upgrades, creating a true move-in-ready opportunity. Step inside to a freshly painted interior enhanced by brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring on the main level, delivering a

    Kumar Sadaram SRV Realty LLC

    17 Carroll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14 Lamont Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,153

    Last Listing Agent Wenner Nunes Keller Williams Park Views

    14 Lamont Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /15

      Est $157,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Waldon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1802 Waldon Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

  • /60

    $399,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    135 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to Sandy Ridge, a vibrant new construction townhome community in Sicklerville, NJ. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood is part of the coveted neighborhood of Wilton’s Corner and features 210 stunning 3-story townhomes, featuring 1,962 square feet of living space. The Lafayette model boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car garage and a finished recreation room – perfect for entertaining

    Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    135 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /18

    $404,990 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    68 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Chase Pointe

    68 Morgans Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /14

      Est $187,782 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Linden Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nassef Guirguis RealtyMark Properties

  • /60

    $381,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    106 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    106 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Prospect Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,328

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    5 Prospect Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /16

      Est $226,392 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Villa Knoll Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shavonna Dupree BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /60

    $371,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    152 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    152 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Andrea Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,121

    Last Listing Agent Lysa Bishop Real Broker, LLC

    12 Andrea Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /6

      Est $187,772 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lyric Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Lyric Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,125
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Strehle Home and Heart Realty

  • /2

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    35 Decatur Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome home to Drexel Gate! This spacious 3 bedroomroom, 2.5-bath Colonial sits on the largest lot in the neighborhood, offering unmatched privacy and space. The main level features a bright living and dining area, a spacious eat-in kitchen with an island, and a convenient powder room.Relax year-round in the expansive 4-season Florida room overlooking a fully fenced yard complete with a

    Ronald Woods Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Decatur Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $405,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    252 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,971

    Last Listing Agent CASSANDRA SPRUILL Ardhi Real Estate, LLC

    252 Freedom Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /75

      Est $550,265 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mallards Crest Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Mallards Crest Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    13 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    3 Bedroom Home nestled in the charming Clementona community in Sicklerville , Gloucester Twp , this delightful ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With 1,008 square feet of well-designed living space, this residence features three inviting bedrooms and a full bathroom, ideal for relaxation and everyday living. Step inside to discover an open floor plan that

    TURRON MARTIN BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    13 Highland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /4

    $215,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    24 Maureen Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,894

    Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    24 Maureen Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /24

      Est $338,602 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Avella Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Avella Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $439,900 Open Sat 9AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    92 Vance Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Danele Still RE/MAX Preferred - Cherry Hill

    92 Vance Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    56 Monticello Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,138

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grande RE/MAX Competitive Edge-Metuchen

    56 Monticello Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /30

      Est $334,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2013 Sicklerville Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiPlacido Weichert Corporate

  • /62

    $459,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    18 Aberdeen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 18 Aberdeen Dr located in Wye Oak, one of Gloucester Townships most desired communities. This property has many features that are valued by buyers across the spectrum. An important feature is the location within the township. This location offers close proximity to centers of higher education, local schools, shopping, dining as well as traffic all with easy access. The home itself has

    GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    18 Aberdeen Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /51

    $357,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    25 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,731

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Litty RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    25 Cedar Brook Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /34

      Est $418,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elizabeth Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Elizabeth Place, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

  • /30

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    43 Kohomo Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    *****Multiple Bids***** The seller is asking for Best and Final by Monday 4/20/26 at 1pm*******Welcome to this spacious and move-in ready ranch located in the desirable Clementona section of Gloucester Township! Offering over 1,600 square feet of single-level living, making it one of the largest homes in the neighborhood. This well-maintained home features a flexible 4-bedroom layout—perfect for

    Rebecca Holland RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    43 Kohomo Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1 Renee Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,169

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    1 Renee Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /34

      Est $484,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mason Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Mason Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Blitman BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /32

    $459,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    23 Pinewood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 23 Pinewood Lane—where space, comfort, and versatility come together beautifully. This expansive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for today’s modern lifestyle. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the fresh neutral paint tones, updated appliances, and brand-new carpet upstairs that create a clean,

    Jerrice Moore Real Broker, LLC

    23 Pinewood Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /30

    $499,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    126 Annapolis Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,232

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    126 Annapolis Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /15

      Est $190,526 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Kenwood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Revoir Keller Williams - Main Street

  • /31

    $330,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    57 Aberdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Welcome to 57 Aberdale Lane! This beautifully renovated colonial, updated in 2022 with fresh paint throughout, carpet and luxury plank flooring, is move-in ready and waiting for its next owner to call it home. The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances stylish fixtures, and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. With 4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, this home offers comfortable

    Kathryn Horch Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    57 Aberdale Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $210,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    46 Hampshire Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,207

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hansbury Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    46 Hampshire Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    • /22

      Est $255,754 Not Listed For Sale

      102 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 High Meadows Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE JOHNSON-GRIMES Century 21 Advantage Gold-Cherry Hill

  • /20

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    9 Lawrence Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    Discover this well-cared-for townhouse ideally situated near public transportation and everyday shopping. Offering three bedrooms across two comfortable levels, this home provides both space and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a freshly updated interior with modern vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout. The main floor features a generously sized kitchen and dining area, perfect for daily

    Nicole Peranteau Real Broker, LLC

    9 Lawrence Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /22

    $507,390 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    110 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerson Square

    110 Old School House Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home